Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 44 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,237,274,071 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,231,254,286 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,237,274,071 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,231,254,286 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying solar bulbs of solar lights, the rural roads to improve the landscape of the rural environment is bright, green, clean and beautiful in Hiep An commune in 2025 under the program to improve environmental quality, build a bright, green, clean, safe and safe rural landscape; preserve and restore the 2025 rural traditional landscape in Hiep An commune of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An.
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT LAM DONG URBAN SERVICE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 14:43
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and construction of outdoor physical training and sports equipment at Hiep An Cultural House to improve the quality of rural cultural life in 2025 under the project to improve the quality of rural cultural life; preserve and promote traditional values associated with rural tourism development of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐT SX TM DV TOÀN PHÁT
26/05/2025 17:05
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An has posted the request Supply and construction of outdoor physical training and sports equipment at Hiep An Cultural House to improve the quality of rural cultural life in 2025 under the project to improve the quality of rural cultural life; preserve and promote traditional values associated with rural tourism development of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An with 1 bidding package.
25/05/2025 15:03
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An has posted the request Supply and construction of outdoor physical training and sports equipment at Hiep An Cultural House to improve the quality of rural cultural life in 2025 under the project to improve the quality of rural cultural life; preserve and promote traditional values associated with rural tourism development of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An with 1 bidding package.
25/05/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An has posted the request Supplying solar bulbs of solar lights, the rural roads to improve the landscape of the rural environment is bright, green, clean and beautiful in Hiep An commune in 2025 under the program to improve environmental quality, build a bright, green, clean, safe and safe rural landscape; preserve and restore the 2025 rural traditional landscape in Hiep An commune of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 18:26
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An has posted the request Supplying solar bulbs of solar lights, the rural roads to improve the landscape of the rural environment is bright, green, clean and beautiful in Hiep An commune in 2025 under the program to improve environmental quality, build a bright, green, clean, safe and safe rural landscape; preserve and restore the 2025 rural traditional landscape in Hiep An commune of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 18:25
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An has posted the request Supply and construction of outdoor physical training and sports equipment at Hiep An Cultural House to improve the quality of rural cultural life in 2025 under the project to improve the quality of rural cultural life; preserve and promote traditional values associated with rural tourism development of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 17:37
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An has posted the request Supply and construction of outdoor physical training and sports equipment at Hiep An Cultural House to improve the quality of rural cultural life in 2025 under the project to improve the quality of rural cultural life; preserve and promote traditional values associated with rural tourism development of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 13:31
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An has posted the request Supply and construction of outdoor physical training and sports equipment at Hiep An Cultural House to improve the quality of rural cultural life in 2025 under the project to improve the quality of rural cultural life; preserve and promote traditional values associated with rural tourism development of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 07:55
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying garbage materials for inter -village roads in Hiep An commune to improve the environmental landscape in 2025 of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An.
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT LAM DONG URBAN SERVICE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/03/2025 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An announced the results of the bid package Supplying solar bulbs of solar lights, the rural roads to improve the landscape of the rural environment is bright, green, clean and beautiful in Hiep An commune in 2025 under the program to improve environmental quality, build a bright, green, clean, safe and safe rural landscape; preserve and restore the 2025 rural traditional landscape in Hiep An commune .
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT LAM DONG URBAN SERVICE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 14:43
ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An announced the results of the bid package Supply and construction of outdoor physical training and sports equipment at Hiep An Cultural House to improve the quality of rural cultural life in 2025 under the project to improve the quality of rural cultural life; preserve and promote traditional values associated with rural tourism development .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐT SX TM DV TOÀN PHÁT
26/05/2025 17:05
ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An publishes the plan Supply and construction of outdoor physical training and sports equipment at Hiep An Cultural House to improve the quality of rural cultural life in 2025 under the project to improve the quality of rural cultural life; preserve and promote traditional values associated with rural tourism development with 1 bidding package .
25/05/2025 15:03
ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An publishes the plan Supply and construction of outdoor physical training and sports equipment at Hiep An Cultural House to improve the quality of rural cultural life in 2025 under the project to improve the quality of rural cultural life; preserve and promote traditional values associated with rural tourism development with 1 bidding package .
25/05/2025 15:02
ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An publishes the plan Supplying solar bulbs of solar lights, the rural roads to improve the landscape of the rural environment is bright, green, clean and beautiful in Hiep An commune in 2025 under the program to improve environmental quality, build a bright, green, clean, safe and safe rural landscape; preserve and restore the 2025 rural traditional landscape in Hiep An commune with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 18:26
ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An publishes the plan Supplying solar bulbs of solar lights, the rural roads to improve the landscape of the rural environment is bright, green, clean and beautiful in Hiep An commune in 2025 under the program to improve environmental quality, build a bright, green, clean, safe and safe rural landscape; preserve and restore the 2025 rural traditional landscape in Hiep An commune with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 18:25
ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An publishes the plan Supply and construction of outdoor physical training and sports equipment at Hiep An Cultural House to improve the quality of rural cultural life in 2025 under the project to improve the quality of rural cultural life; preserve and promote traditional values associated with rural tourism development with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 17:37
ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An publishes the plan Supply and construction of outdoor physical training and sports equipment at Hiep An Cultural House to improve the quality of rural cultural life in 2025 under the project to improve the quality of rural cultural life; preserve and promote traditional values associated with rural tourism development with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 13:31
ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An publishes the plan Supply and construction of outdoor physical training and sports equipment at Hiep An Cultural House to improve the quality of rural cultural life in 2025 under the project to improve the quality of rural cultural life; preserve and promote traditional values associated with rural tourism development with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 07:55
ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An announced the results of the bid package Supplying garbage materials for inter -village roads in Hiep An commune to improve the environmental landscape in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT LAM DONG URBAN SERVICE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/03/2025 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying solar bulbs of solar lights, the rural roads to improve the landscape of the rural environment is bright, green, clean and beautiful in Hiep An commune in 2025 under the program to improve environmental quality, build a bright, green, clean, safe and safe rural landscape; preserve and restore the 2025 rural traditional landscape in Hiep An commune of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An.
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT LAM DONG URBAN SERVICE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
28/05/2025 14:43
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An has posted the results of the bidding package Supply and construction of outdoor physical training and sports equipment at Hiep An Cultural House to improve the quality of rural cultural life in 2025 under the project to improve the quality of rural cultural life; preserve and promote traditional values associated with rural tourism development of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐT SX TM DV TOÀN PHÁT
26/05/2025 17:05
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An has posted the request Supply and construction of outdoor physical training and sports equipment at Hiep An Cultural House to improve the quality of rural cultural life in 2025 under the project to improve the quality of rural cultural life; preserve and promote traditional values associated with rural tourism development of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An with 1 bidding package.
25/05/2025 15:03
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An has posted the request Supply and construction of outdoor physical training and sports equipment at Hiep An Cultural House to improve the quality of rural cultural life in 2025 under the project to improve the quality of rural cultural life; preserve and promote traditional values associated with rural tourism development of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An with 1 bidding package.
25/05/2025 15:02
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An has posted the request Supplying solar bulbs of solar lights, the rural roads to improve the landscape of the rural environment is bright, green, clean and beautiful in Hiep An commune in 2025 under the program to improve environmental quality, build a bright, green, clean, safe and safe rural landscape; preserve and restore the 2025 rural traditional landscape in Hiep An commune of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 18:26
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An has posted the request Supplying solar bulbs of solar lights, the rural roads to improve the landscape of the rural environment is bright, green, clean and beautiful in Hiep An commune in 2025 under the program to improve environmental quality, build a bright, green, clean, safe and safe rural landscape; preserve and restore the 2025 rural traditional landscape in Hiep An commune of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 18:25
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An has posted the request Supply and construction of outdoor physical training and sports equipment at Hiep An Cultural House to improve the quality of rural cultural life in 2025 under the project to improve the quality of rural cultural life; preserve and promote traditional values associated with rural tourism development of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 17:37
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An has posted the request Supply and construction of outdoor physical training and sports equipment at Hiep An Cultural House to improve the quality of rural cultural life in 2025 under the project to improve the quality of rural cultural life; preserve and promote traditional values associated with rural tourism development of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 13:31
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An has posted the request Supply and construction of outdoor physical training and sports equipment at Hiep An Cultural House to improve the quality of rural cultural life in 2025 under the project to improve the quality of rural cultural life; preserve and promote traditional values associated with rural tourism development of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 07:55
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying garbage materials for inter -village roads in Hiep An commune to improve the environmental landscape in 2025 of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An.
- Winning bidder: THANH DAT LAM DONG URBAN SERVICE CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/03/2025 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An is the investor of 5 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Hiệp An is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.