Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,339,567,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,313,594,568 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,339,567,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,313,594,568 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL. Building a 2-storey 14-room schoolhouse Ho Do Commune Primary School of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG HẢI DƯƠNG
27/07/2022 16:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL.01: Build the foundation, road surface and works on the route in accordance with the approved design documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây dựng số 8
27/07/2022 16:22
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Building and upgrading rural roads in Dong Xuan - Xuan Tay village, Ho Do commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ with the form National competitive bidding.
17/09/2020 09:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the upgrading of rural roads in Dong Xuan - Xuan Tay village, Ho Do commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ with 1 bidding package.
17/09/2020 08:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading rural roads in Dong Xuan - Xuan Tay village, Ho Do commune.
17/09/2020 07:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ has posted Tender Notice Package XL.01: Build the foundation, road surface and works on the route in accordance with the approved design documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ with the form National competitive bidding.
05/09/2019 10:59
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ has posted Tender Notice Package XL.01: Build the foundation, road surface and works on the route in accordance with the approved design documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ with the form National competitive bidding.
30/08/2019 17:31
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ has posted Tender Notice Package XL.01: Build the foundation, road surface and works on the route in accordance with the approved design documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ with the form National competitive bidding.
27/08/2019 12:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ has posted the request project contractor selection plan: Expanding Ho Do commune trunk road from C2 dike to National Highway 15B of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ with 4 bidding package.
27/08/2019 11:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ Posted Development Investment Project Expanding Ho Do commune trunk road from C2 dike to National Highway 15B.
27/08/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ announced the results of the bid package 01.XL. Building a 2-storey 14-room schoolhouse Ho Do Commune Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG HẢI DƯƠNG
27/07/2022 16:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ announced the results of the bid package Package XL.01: Build the foundation, road surface and works on the route in accordance with the approved design documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây dựng số 8
27/07/2022 16:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ announced the results of the bidding package Package XL.01: Build the foundation, road surface and works on the route in accordance with the approved design documents with 1 participating contractors .
11/09/2019 21:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ publishes Tender Notice Package XL.01: Build the foundation, road surface and works on the route in accordance with the approved design documents in the form National competitive bidding .
05/09/2019 10:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ publishes Tender Notice Package XL.01: Build the foundation, road surface and works on the route in accordance with the approved design documents in the form National competitive bidding .
30/08/2019 17:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ publishes Tender Notice Package XL.01: Build the foundation, road surface and works on the route in accordance with the approved design documents in the form National competitive bidding .
27/08/2019 12:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ publishes the plan project contractor selection plan: Expanding Ho Do commune trunk road from C2 dike to National Highway 15B with 4 bidding package .
27/08/2019 11:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ publishes Tender Notice 01.XL. Building a 2-storey 14-room schoolhouse Ho Do Commune Primary School in the form National competitive bidding .
06/08/2019 14:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: 2-storey 14-room schoolhouse Ho Do Commune Primary School with 5 bidding package .
06/08/2019 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL. Building a 2-storey 14-room schoolhouse Ho Do Commune Primary School of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG HẢI DƯƠNG
27/07/2022 16:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ has posted the results of the bidding package Package XL.01: Build the foundation, road surface and works on the route in accordance with the approved design documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và xây dựng số 8
27/07/2022 16:22
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Building and upgrading rural roads in Dong Xuan - Xuan Tay village, Ho Do commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ with the form National competitive bidding.
17/09/2020 09:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the upgrading of rural roads in Dong Xuan - Xuan Tay village, Ho Do commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ with 1 bidding package.
17/09/2020 08:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading rural roads in Dong Xuan - Xuan Tay village, Ho Do commune.
17/09/2020 07:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ has posted Tender Notice Package XL.01: Build the foundation, road surface and works on the route in accordance with the approved design documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ with the form National competitive bidding.
05/09/2019 10:59
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ has posted Tender Notice Package XL.01: Build the foundation, road surface and works on the route in accordance with the approved design documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ with the form National competitive bidding.
30/08/2019 17:31
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ has posted Tender Notice Package XL.01: Build the foundation, road surface and works on the route in accordance with the approved design documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ with the form National competitive bidding.
27/08/2019 12:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ has posted the request project contractor selection plan: Expanding Ho Do commune trunk road from C2 dike to National Highway 15B of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ with 4 bidding package.
27/08/2019 11:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ Posted Development Investment Project Expanding Ho Do commune trunk road from C2 dike to National Highway 15B.
27/08/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ is the investor of 5 package, of which 4 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hộ Độ is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.