Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 50 contractors.
- Announced 26 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 40 contractor selection plans with a total of 136 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 25 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 73 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 54 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 74 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 72 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 4.00%, Construction 96.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 89,010,036,338 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 88,664,436,477 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú as follows:
- Has relationships with 50 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.21 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 4.00%, Construction 96.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 89,010,036,338 VND, in which the total winning value is: 88,664,436,477 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ROYAL LAND
14/06/2025 08:17
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú with the form Open bidding.
27/05/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú has posted the request The plan to select the contractor of the road project combined with hardening of irrigation canals and eliminates from the commune committee to the original Lim Nam Hoa 1 road, Dang Giang village, Hoa Phu commune, Ung Hoa district, Ho Chi Minh City. Hanoi of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú with 6 bidding package.
08/03/2025 20:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Evaluation of Bidding Documents, LCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DESIGNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/02/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Preparation of Bid Documents, Bid Evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú.
- Winning bidder: HONG HAI CONSULTION INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/02/2025 10:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading IWT road from Dong Chuom hamlet, Thong Nhat hamlet through Tay Ninh to Dong street drainage ditch, Hoa Phu commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú with 6 bidding package.
16/01/2025 17:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the GTND from Dong Chuom hamlet to Thong Nhat to Tay Ninh to the ditch with Muong Du Street, Hoa Phu Commune, Ung Hoa District, Hanoi City.
16/01/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Bidding package for survey and preparation of technical and economic report of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú.
- Winning bidder: TUAN PHAT CONSULTANT DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Road combined with hardening irrigation and drainage canals from the Commune Committee axis to the original Lim Nam Hoa 1 road, Dang Giang village, Hoa Phu commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ROYAL LAND
14/06/2025 08:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
05/06/2025 09:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction in the form Open bidding .
27/05/2025 16:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor of the road project combined with hardening of irrigation canals and eliminates from the commune committee to the original Lim Nam Hoa 1 road, Dang Giang village, Hoa Phu commune, Ung Hoa district, Ho Chi Minh City. Hanoi with 6 bidding package .
08/03/2025 20:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Evaluation of Bidding Documents, LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DESIGNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/02/2025 10:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Preparation of Bid Documents, Bid Evaluation .
- Winning bidder: HONG HAI CONSULTION INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/02/2025 10:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading IWT road from Dong Chuom hamlet, Thong Nhat hamlet through Tay Ninh to Dong street drainage ditch, Hoa Phu commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city with 6 bidding package .
16/01/2025 17:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Bidding package for survey and preparation of technical and economic report .
- Winning bidder: TUAN PHAT CONSULTANT DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 15:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Road combined with hardening irrigation and drainage canals from the Commune Committee axis to the original Lim Nam Hoa 1 road, Dang Giang village, Hoa Phu commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 15:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú announced the results of the bid package Buy backdrops, curtains, curtains, stage carpets, tablecloths, skirting boards, flower decorations for the podium of Uncle Ho's statue at the Commune People's Committee Hall .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MÀN CỬA NHẬT TÂN
09/12/2024 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ROYAL LAND
14/06/2025 08:17
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú with the form Open bidding.
27/05/2025 16:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú has posted the request The plan to select the contractor of the road project combined with hardening of irrigation canals and eliminates from the commune committee to the original Lim Nam Hoa 1 road, Dang Giang village, Hoa Phu commune, Ung Hoa district, Ho Chi Minh City. Hanoi of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú with 6 bidding package.
08/03/2025 20:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Evaluation of Bidding Documents, LCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DESIGNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/02/2025 10:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Preparation of Bid Documents, Bid Evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú.
- Winning bidder: HONG HAI CONSULTION INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/02/2025 10:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and upgrading IWT road from Dong Chuom hamlet, Thong Nhat hamlet through Tay Ninh to Dong street drainage ditch, Hoa Phu commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú with 6 bidding package.
16/01/2025 17:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading the GTND from Dong Chuom hamlet to Thong Nhat to Tay Ninh to the ditch with Muong Du Street, Hoa Phu Commune, Ung Hoa District, Hanoi City.
16/01/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Bidding package for survey and preparation of technical and economic report of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú.
- Winning bidder: TUAN PHAT CONSULTANT DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2024 15:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Road combined with hardening irrigation and drainage canals from the Commune Committee axis to the original Lim Nam Hoa 1 road, Dang Giang village, Hoa Phu commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú is the investor of 26 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú is the owner of 40 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 36 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú is the investor of 25 package, of which 21 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú is the owner of 73 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Hòa Phú is an investor with 50 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.