Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 35 contractors.
- Announced 45 development investment project, of which 5 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 47 contractor selection plans with a total of 190 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 38 packages (with 43 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 65 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 29 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 148 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 147 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.19 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 259,939,556,418 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 256,747,582,866 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 35 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.19 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 259,939,556,418 VND, in which the total winning value is: 256,747,582,866 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.23%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH SANG VĨNH PHÚC
12/11/2025 13:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Entire part of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: TGT 368 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The entire construction, procurement and installation of construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: VINH XUAN CONSTRUCTIONS INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supervision of construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND INDUSTRIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2025 22:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supervision of construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND INDUSTRIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2025 22:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: Bao quan trading development and construction company limited
23/06/2025 22:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và xây dựng Bách Tín
23/06/2025 22:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: The entire construction of the project. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH INVESTMENT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 15:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The entire construction part. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MINH QUANG
23/06/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH INVESTMENT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH SANG VĨNH PHÚC
12/11/2025 13:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Entire part of construction work .
- Winning bidder: TGT 368 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2025 16:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: The entire construction, procurement and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: VINH XUAN CONSTRUCTIONS INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2025 16:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: The whole construction part with 2 participating contractors .
26/06/2025 15:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND INDUSTRIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2025 22:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND INDUSTRIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2025 22:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: Bao quan trading development and construction company limited
23/06/2025 22:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẢI YẾN , Công ty cổ phần thương mại và xây dựng Bách Tín
23/06/2025 22:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc announced the results of the bid package Package 06: The entire construction of the project. .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH INVESTMENT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 15:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: The entire construction part. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MINH QUANG
23/06/2025 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MINH SANG VĨNH PHÚC
12/11/2025 13:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Entire part of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: TGT 368 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The entire construction, procurement and installation of construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: VINH XUAN CONSTRUCTIONS INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/07/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supervision of construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND INDUSTRIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2025 22:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Supervision of construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND INDUSTRIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/06/2025 22:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: Bao quan trading development and construction company limited
23/06/2025 22:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và xây dựng Bách Tín
23/06/2025 22:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: The entire construction of the project. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH INVESTMENT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 15:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: The entire construction part. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MINH QUANG
23/06/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc.
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH INVESTMENT TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 15:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc is the investor of 45 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc is the owner of 47 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 46 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc is the investor of 43 package, of which 35 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc is the owner of 65 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Liên Mạc is an investor with 35 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.