Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 13 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 7.69%, Construction 76.92%, Consultancy 15.38%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 49,851,065,136 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 47,227,768,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.69%, Construction 76.92%, Consulting 15.38%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 49,851,065,136 VND, in which the total winning value is: 47,227,768,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.26%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ.
- Winning bidder: KIỂU VIỆT COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 11:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ AN PHÚ
30/06/2025 11:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG SƠN ENGINEERINGCO.,LTP
30/06/2025 11:21
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ has posted Tender Notice Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ with the form Open bidding.
06/06/2025 10:16
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ has posted Tender Notice Supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ with the form Open bidding.
05/06/2025 15:18
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ with the form Open bidding.
04/06/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors of the residential area of Tho My hamlet, Dong Binh village, Nhon Tho commune (phase 2) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ with 3 bidding package.
02/06/2025 17:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Tho My residential area, Dong Binh village, Nhon Tho commune (phase 2).
02/06/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of outdoor sports equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẢI GIANG BÌNH ĐỊNH
24/12/2024 10:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ has posted the request Procurement and installation of outdoor sports equipment and tools (100% new) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ with 1 bidding package.
24/12/2024 09:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HOANG LONG CO., LTD, KIỂU VIỆT COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 11:56
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ AN PHÚ
30/06/2025 11:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ announced the results of the bid package Construction + equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP MINH HIẾU, CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP TÂN HOA, TRUNG SƠN ENGINEERINGCO.,LTP
30/06/2025 11:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy with 1 participating contractors .
25/06/2025 09:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy with 3 participating contractors .
24/06/2025 09:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment with 2 participating contractors .
22/06/2025 09:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ publishes Tender Notice Project management consultancy in the form Open bidding .
06/06/2025 10:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ publishes Tender Notice Supervision consultancy in the form Open bidding .
05/06/2025 15:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ publishes Tender Notice Construction + equipment in the form Open bidding .
04/06/2025 15:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors of the residential area of Tho My hamlet, Dong Binh village, Nhon Tho commune (phase 2) with 3 bidding package .
02/06/2025 17:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ.
- Winning bidder: KIỂU VIỆT COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 11:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ AN PHÚ
30/06/2025 11:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG SƠN ENGINEERINGCO.,LTP
30/06/2025 11:21
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ has posted Tender Notice Project management consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ with the form Open bidding.
06/06/2025 10:16
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ has posted Tender Notice Supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ with the form Open bidding.
05/06/2025 15:18
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ has posted Tender Notice Construction + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ with the form Open bidding.
04/06/2025 15:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors of the residential area of Tho My hamlet, Dong Binh village, Nhon Tho commune (phase 2) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ with 3 bidding package.
02/06/2025 17:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ Posted Development Investment Project Tho My residential area, Dong Binh village, Nhon Tho commune (phase 2).
02/06/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of outdoor sports equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HẢI GIANG BÌNH ĐỊNH
24/12/2024 10:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ has posted the request Procurement and installation of outdoor sports equipment and tools (100% new) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ with 1 bidding package.
24/12/2024 09:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ is the investor of 13 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Nhơn Thọ is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.