Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,344,048,575 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,321,468,694 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,344,048,575 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,321,468,694 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.68%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supervision of construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô.
- Winning bidder: VIET MINH QUAN COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2024 11:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Project Management of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô.
- Winning bidder: Coong ty TNHH Bảo An Phát Lâm Đồng
04/07/2024 11:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG 412
04/07/2024 11:13
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô with the form Competitive Offer.
23/05/2024 20:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 02: Selection of construction contractor of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐĂNG LÂM ĐỒNG
22/05/2024 13:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô has posted the request Construction of yard, gate, drainage ditch fence, parking garage for Phi To Commune People's Committee headquarters of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô with 5 bidding package.
14/05/2024 10:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô Posted Development Investment Project Construction of yard, gate, drainage ditch fence, parking garage for Phi To Commune People's Committee headquarters.
14/05/2024 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: VIET MINH QUAN COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2024 11:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: Coong ty TNHH Bảo An Phát Lâm Đồng
04/07/2024 11:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 02: Selection of construction contractor .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐĂNG LÂM ĐỒNG
22/05/2024 13:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô publishes the plan Construction of yard, gate, drainage ditch fence, parking garage for Phi To Commune People's Committee headquarters with 5 bidding package .
14/05/2024 10:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction cost in the form Participate in the implementation of the local community .
09/03/2020 15:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction cost in the form Participate in the implementation of the local community .
09/03/2020 15:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô publishes the plan Rural road in Lien Hoa village, Phi To commune to Lien Lien village, Da Don commune with 4 bidding package .
09/03/2020 15:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô publishes the plan Rural road in Quang Bang village, Phi To commune to Nam Ha with 4 bidding package .
09/03/2020 15:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/12/2019 17:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô publishes the plan Package 01: Construction cost with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2019 16:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Supervision of construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô.
- Winning bidder: VIET MINH QUAN COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2024 11:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Project Management of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô.
- Winning bidder: Coong ty TNHH Bảo An Phát Lâm Đồng
04/07/2024 11:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG 412
04/07/2024 11:13
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô with the form Competitive Offer.
23/05/2024 20:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 02: Selection of construction contractor of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG ĐĂNG LÂM ĐỒNG
22/05/2024 13:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô has posted the request Construction of yard, gate, drainage ditch fence, parking garage for Phi To Commune People's Committee headquarters of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô with 5 bidding package.
14/05/2024 10:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô Posted Development Investment Project Construction of yard, gate, drainage ditch fence, parking garage for Phi To Commune People's Committee headquarters.
14/05/2024 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phi Tô is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.