Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,210,560,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,201,588,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,210,560,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,201,588,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing "costume of Phu Dong commune People's Council for the term of term 2021-2026" of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ NHUNG
31/05/2025 11:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng has posted the request Providing "costume of Phu Dong commune People's Council for the term of term 2021-2026" of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2025 14:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng Posted Development Investment Project Providing "costume of Phu Dong commune People's Council for the term of term 2021-2026".
27/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng has posted the results of the bidding package Appropriate for cadastral land parcels, landmarks for handing over land to winners of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng.
- Winning bidder: DONG THANG LONG SURVEYING AND DESIGNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng has posted the results of the bidding package Provide equipment and personnel of the event "Opening the Phu Dong Temple Association 2025" of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THĂNG LONG EVENT
23/04/2025 16:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng has posted the results of the bidding package Producing, constructing, installing and renting tables and chairs and events "Opening Phu Dong Temple Festival 2025" of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng.
- Winning bidder: TUAN LINH EVENT AND ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng has posted the request Organize auction of land lease rights for agricultural production purposes at 28 positions A2; A3-1; A3-2; A16-1; A18; B7; B8; B9; B19; B61; B63; B135; B141; A23; C22+23; C18+19; B132; B32; B26; C59; B127; B5; B51; B1; B13; B15 (TM); B26 (TM); B27 (TM) in Phu Dong commune, Gia Lam district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng with 1 bidding package.
19/04/2025 14:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng Posted Development Investment Project Organize auction of land lease rights for agricultural production purposes at 28 A2 locations; A3-1; A3-2; A16-1; A18; B7; B8; B9; B19; B61; B63; B135; B141; A23; C22+23; C18+19; B132; B32; B26; C59; B127; B5; B51; B1; B13; B15 (TM); B26 (TM); B27 (TM) in Phu Dong commune, Gia Lam district.
19/04/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng has posted the request Provide equipment and personnel of the event "Opening the Phu Dong Temple Association 2025" of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2025 11:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng Posted Development Investment Project Provide equipment and personnel of the event "Opening the Phu Dong Temple Association 2025.
18/04/2025 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Providing "costume of Phu Dong commune People's Council for the term of term 2021-2026" .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ NHUNG
31/05/2025 11:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng publishes the plan Providing "costume of Phu Dong commune People's Council for the term of term 2021-2026" with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 14:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Appropriate for cadastral land parcels, landmarks for handing over land to winners .
- Winning bidder: DONG THANG LONG SURVEYING AND DESIGNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2025 15:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Provide equipment and personnel of the event "Opening the Phu Dong Temple Association 2025" .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THĂNG LONG EVENT
23/04/2025 16:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Producing, constructing, installing and renting tables and chairs and events "Opening Phu Dong Temple Festival 2025" .
- Winning bidder: TUAN LINH EVENT AND ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 16:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng publishes the plan Organize auction of land lease rights for agricultural production purposes at 28 positions A2; A3-1; A3-2; A16-1; A18; B7; B8; B9; B19; B61; B63; B135; B141; A23; C22+23; C18+19; B132; B32; B26; C59; B127; B5; B51; B1; B13; B15 (TM); B26 (TM); B27 (TM) in Phu Dong commune, Gia Lam district with 1 bidding package .
19/04/2025 14:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng publishes the plan Provide equipment and personnel of the event "Opening the Phu Dong Temple Association 2025" with 1 bidding package .
18/04/2025 11:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng publishes the plan Producing, constructing, installing and renting tables and chairs and events "Opening Phu Dong Temple Festival 2025" with 1 bidding package .
18/04/2025 11:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng publishes the plan Measuring the current status of Cua Nghe pond area with 2 bidding package .
05/06/2024 17:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 8: Construction of the whole project. .
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/12/2023 10:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng has posted the results of the bidding package Providing "costume of Phu Dong commune People's Council for the term of term 2021-2026" of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ NHUNG
31/05/2025 11:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng has posted the request Providing "costume of Phu Dong commune People's Council for the term of term 2021-2026" of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2025 14:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng Posted Development Investment Project Providing "costume of Phu Dong commune People's Council for the term of term 2021-2026".
27/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng has posted the results of the bidding package Appropriate for cadastral land parcels, landmarks for handing over land to winners of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng.
- Winning bidder: DONG THANG LONG SURVEYING AND DESIGNING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/04/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng has posted the results of the bidding package Provide equipment and personnel of the event "Opening the Phu Dong Temple Association 2025" of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THĂNG LONG EVENT
23/04/2025 16:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng has posted the results of the bidding package Producing, constructing, installing and renting tables and chairs and events "Opening Phu Dong Temple Festival 2025" of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng.
- Winning bidder: TUAN LINH EVENT AND ADVERTISING COMPANY LIMITED
23/04/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng has posted the request Organize auction of land lease rights for agricultural production purposes at 28 positions A2; A3-1; A3-2; A16-1; A18; B7; B8; B9; B19; B61; B63; B135; B141; A23; C22+23; C18+19; B132; B32; B26; C59; B127; B5; B51; B1; B13; B15 (TM); B26 (TM); B27 (TM) in Phu Dong commune, Gia Lam district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng with 1 bidding package.
19/04/2025 14:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng Posted Development Investment Project Organize auction of land lease rights for agricultural production purposes at 28 A2 locations; A3-1; A3-2; A16-1; A18; B7; B8; B9; B19; B61; B63; B135; B141; A23; C22+23; C18+19; B132; B32; B26; C59; B127; B5; B51; B1; B13; B15 (TM); B26 (TM); B27 (TM) in Phu Dong commune, Gia Lam district.
19/04/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng has posted the request Provide equipment and personnel of the event "Opening the Phu Dong Temple Association 2025" of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng with 1 bidding package.
18/04/2025 11:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng Posted Development Investment Project Provide equipment and personnel of the event "Opening the Phu Dong Temple Association 2025.
18/04/2025 11:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phù Đổng is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.