Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 53 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 44 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 43 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.83 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 27,826,888,127 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 27,174,138,779 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.83 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,826,888,127 VND, in which the total winning value is: 27,174,138,779 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.35%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ has posted the request Adjustment of detailed planning of the administrative and resettlement area of Phuc Ha commune, Thai Nguyen city of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ with 5 bidding package.
09/06/2025 17:22
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Project construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HD 68
19/12/2024 09:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HD 68
12/12/2024 18:32
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 04: Project construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ with the form Open bidding.
05/12/2024 10:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Renovating and repairing Phuc Ha kindergarten, Phuc Ha commune, Thai Nguyen city of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ with 3 bidding package.
03/12/2024 14:15
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing Phuc Ha kindergarten, Phuc Ha commune, Thai Nguyen city.
03/12/2024 13:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing the office building, classrooms, and restrooms of Phuc Ha Primary and Secondary School, Thai Nguyen City of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ with 6 bidding package.
28/11/2024 15:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the office building, classrooms, and restrooms of Phuc Ha Primary and Secondary School, Thai Nguyen City.
28/11/2024 14:14
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ with the form Open bidding.
20/11/2024 11:57
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to build the project: Rural roads in Phuc Ha commune in the period 2024 - 2026 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ with 6 bidding package.
15/11/2024 16:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ publishes the plan Adjustment of detailed planning of the administrative and resettlement area of Phuc Ha commune, Thai Nguyen city with 5 bidding package .
09/06/2025 17:22
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Project construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HD 68
19/12/2024 09:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Project construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2024 09:36
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HẠ TẦNG HUY HOÀNG, CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HD 68
12/12/2024 18:32
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 04: Project construction and installation in the form Open bidding .
05/12/2024 10:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Renovating and repairing Phuc Ha kindergarten, Phuc Ha commune, Thai Nguyen city with 3 bidding package .
03/12/2024 14:15
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
29/11/2024 16:31
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing the office building, classrooms, and restrooms of Phuc Ha Primary and Secondary School, Thai Nguyen City with 6 bidding package .
28/11/2024 15:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
20/11/2024 11:57
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to build the project: Rural roads in Phuc Ha commune in the period 2024 - 2026 with 6 bidding package .
15/11/2024 16:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ has posted the request Adjustment of detailed planning of the administrative and resettlement area of Phuc Ha commune, Thai Nguyen city of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ with 5 bidding package.
09/06/2025 17:22
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Project construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HD 68
19/12/2024 09:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HD 68
12/12/2024 18:32
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 04: Project construction and installation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ with the form Open bidding.
05/12/2024 10:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Renovating and repairing Phuc Ha kindergarten, Phuc Ha commune, Thai Nguyen city of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ with 3 bidding package.
03/12/2024 14:15
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing Phuc Ha kindergarten, Phuc Ha commune, Thai Nguyen city.
03/12/2024 13:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing the office building, classrooms, and restrooms of Phuc Ha Primary and Secondary School, Thai Nguyen City of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ with 6 bidding package.
28/11/2024 15:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing the office building, classrooms, and restrooms of Phuc Ha Primary and Secondary School, Thai Nguyen City.
28/11/2024 14:14
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ with the form Open bidding.
20/11/2024 11:57
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to build the project: Rural roads in Phuc Ha commune in the period 2024 - 2026 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ with 6 bidding package.
15/11/2024 16:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 12 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ is the investor of 7 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ PHÚC HÀ is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.