Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,632,707,023 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 33,868,632,667 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,632,707,023 VND, in which the total winning value is: 33,868,632,667 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.21%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân has posted the request Invest in installing soundproof walls and sound equipment for communal cultural houses and village cultural houses in Que Tan commune. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân with 3 bidding package.
02/12/2021 10:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Thiên Phong
20/10/2020 10:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Thiên Phong
20/10/2020 10:46
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân with the form National competitive bidding.
18/09/2020 15:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân with the form National competitive bidding.
18/09/2020 12:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân has posted the request Cultural house in Dong Vien Thuong village, Que Tan commune, Que Vo district; Category: House of culture and ancillary items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân with 7 bidding package.
15/09/2020 09:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân has posted the request Cultural house in Xuan Thuy village, Que Tan commune, Que Vo district; Category: House of culture and ancillary items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân with 7 bidding package.
15/09/2020 09:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân Posted Development Investment Project Cultural house in Xuan Thuy village, Que Tan commune, Que Vo district; Category: House of culture and ancillary items.
15/09/2020 07:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân Posted Development Investment Project Cultural house in Dong Vien Thuong village, Que Tan commune, Que Vo district; Category: House of culture and ancillary items.
15/09/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 1: Construction and installation bidding package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại Tuệ Minh
13/07/2020 16:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân publishes the plan Invest in installing soundproof walls and sound equipment for communal cultural houses and village cultural houses in Que Tan commune. with 3 bidding package .
02/12/2021 10:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Thiên Phong
20/10/2020 10:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Thiên Phong
20/10/2020 10:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
28/09/2020 15:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
28/09/2020 14:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part in the form National competitive bidding .
18/09/2020 15:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part in the form National competitive bidding .
18/09/2020 12:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân publishes the plan Cultural house in Dong Vien Thuong village, Que Tan commune, Que Vo district; Category: House of culture and ancillary items with 7 bidding package .
15/09/2020 09:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân publishes the plan Cultural house in Xuan Thuy village, Que Tan commune, Que Vo district; Category: House of culture and ancillary items with 7 bidding package .
15/09/2020 09:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 1: Construction and installation bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại Tuệ Minh
13/07/2020 16:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân has posted the request Invest in installing soundproof walls and sound equipment for communal cultural houses and village cultural houses in Que Tan commune. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân with 3 bidding package.
02/12/2021 10:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Thiên Phong
20/10/2020 10:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Thiên Phong
20/10/2020 10:46
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân with the form National competitive bidding.
18/09/2020 15:15
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: The whole construction part of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân with the form National competitive bidding.
18/09/2020 12:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân has posted the request Cultural house in Dong Vien Thuong village, Que Tan commune, Que Vo district; Category: House of culture and ancillary items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân with 7 bidding package.
15/09/2020 09:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân has posted the request Cultural house in Xuan Thuy village, Que Tan commune, Que Vo district; Category: House of culture and ancillary items of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân with 7 bidding package.
15/09/2020 09:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân Posted Development Investment Project Cultural house in Xuan Thuy village, Que Tan commune, Que Vo district; Category: House of culture and ancillary items.
15/09/2020 07:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân Posted Development Investment Project Cultural house in Dong Vien Thuong village, Que Tan commune, Que Vo district; Category: House of culture and ancillary items.
15/09/2020 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 1: Construction and installation bidding package of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng thương mại Tuệ Minh
13/07/2020 16:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân is the investor of 10 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Quế Tân is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.