Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,246,276,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 13,233,132,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,246,276,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 13,233,132,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and installation part: Renovating and upgrading rural roads on National Highway 48B (village 3, 4) to the sea dike of village 1 and Highway 48B (village 13) to Cau Thoi village 11, 12 Son Hai commune, Quynh Luu district. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải with the form Open bidding.
11/08/2023 17:11
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and installation part: Renovating and upgrading rural roads on National Highway 48B (village 3, 4) to the sea dike of village 1 and Highway 48B (village 13) to Cau Thoi village 11, 12 Son Hai commune, Quynh Luu district. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải with the form Open bidding.
11/08/2023 15:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Bid appraisal consultancy and Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải.
- Winning bidder: BAO AN ARCHITECTURE DESIGN COUNSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2023 13:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Bid preparation consultancy and Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải.
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY TO BUILD 482
02/08/2023 14:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade rural roads on National Highway 48B (village 3, 4) to the sea dike of village 1 and Highway 48B (village 13) to Cau Thoi village 11, 12 Son Hai commune, Quynh Luu district.
31/07/2023 21:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction part. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải.
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/01/2023 17:08
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction part. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải with the form Open bidding.
27/11/2022 08:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải Posted Development Investment Project 3-storey school building with 15 rooms, Son Hai Primary School, Son Hai Commune, Quynh Luu District.
19/11/2022 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation part: Renovating and upgrading rural roads on National Highway 48B (village 3, 4) to the sea dike of village 1 and Highway 48B (village 13) to Cau Thoi village 11, 12 Son Hai commune, Quynh Luu district. with 1 participating contractors .
22/08/2023 08:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and installation part: Renovating and upgrading rural roads on National Highway 48B (village 3, 4) to the sea dike of village 1 and Highway 48B (village 13) to Cau Thoi village 11, 12 Son Hai commune, Quynh Luu district. in the form Open bidding .
11/08/2023 17:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and installation part: Renovating and upgrading rural roads on National Highway 48B (village 3, 4) to the sea dike of village 1 and Highway 48B (village 13) to Cau Thoi village 11, 12 Son Hai commune, Quynh Luu district. in the form Open bidding .
11/08/2023 15:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Bid appraisal consultancy and Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: BAO AN ARCHITECTURE DESIGN COUNSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2023 13:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Bid preparation consultancy and Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY TO BUILD 482
02/08/2023 14:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and installation part: Renovating and upgrading rural roads on National Highway 48B (village 3, 4) to the sea dike of village 1 and Highway 48B (village 13) to Cau Thoi village 11, 12 Son Hai commune, Quynh Luu district. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải with the form Open bidding.
11/08/2023 17:11
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and installation part: Renovating and upgrading rural roads on National Highway 48B (village 3, 4) to the sea dike of village 1 and Highway 48B (village 13) to Cau Thoi village 11, 12 Son Hai commune, Quynh Luu district. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải with the form Open bidding.
11/08/2023 15:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Bid appraisal consultancy and Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải.
- Winning bidder: BAO AN ARCHITECTURE DESIGN COUNSULTANCY AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/08/2023 13:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Bid preparation consultancy and Bid evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải.
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY TO BUILD 482
02/08/2023 14:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade rural roads on National Highway 48B (village 3, 4) to the sea dike of village 1 and Highway 48B (village 13) to Cau Thoi village 11, 12 Son Hai commune, Quynh Luu district.
31/07/2023 21:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction part. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải.
- Winning bidder: CENTRAL CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/01/2023 17:08
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction part. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải with the form Open bidding.
27/11/2022 08:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải Posted Development Investment Project 3-storey school building with 15 rooms, Son Hai Primary School, Son Hai Commune, Quynh Luu District.
19/11/2022 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải is the investor of 0 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải is the investor of 3 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Sơn Hải is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.