Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 35 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 113 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 33 packages (with 35 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 22 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 91 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 87 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 39,914,358,303 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 39,739,228,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 39,914,358,303 VND, in which the total winning value is: 39,739,228,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân Posted Development Investment Project Road from Mrs. Sam Hao's house to Ms. Thuy's house, Duong Trach village, Tan Dan commune.
26/09/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted Tender Notice 04.XL: Construction of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân with the form National competitive bidding.
19/08/2022 09:41
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted Tender Notice 04.XL: Construction of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân with the form National competitive bidding.
12/08/2022 16:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Roads, drainage ditches in Long Son village, Dong Vinh - Tan Dan commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân with 5 bidding package.
11/08/2022 15:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân Posted Development Investment Project Roads and drainage ditches in Long Son village, Dong Vinh - Tan Dan commune.
11/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction + General Item of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân.
18/07/2022 16:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction + General Item of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân.
18/07/2022 16:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction + General Item of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân.
18/07/2022 16:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction + General Item of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân.
18/07/2022 16:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction + General Item of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân.
18/07/2022 16:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction + General Item .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Trung Tư
18/07/2022 16:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction + General Item .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Trung Tư
18/07/2022 16:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction + General Item .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Trung Tư
18/07/2022 16:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction + General Item .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Trung Tư
18/07/2022 16:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction + General Item .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Trung Tư
18/07/2022 16:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction + General Item .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Trung Tư
18/07/2022 16:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction + General Item .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Trung Tư
18/07/2022 16:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction + General Item .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Trung Tư
18/07/2022 16:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 3 bidding package .
09/07/2022 14:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 3 bidding package .
02/06/2022 11:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân Posted Development Investment Project Road from Mrs. Sam Hao's house to Ms. Thuy's house, Duong Trach village, Tan Dan commune.
26/09/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted Tender Notice 04.XL: Construction of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân with the form National competitive bidding.
19/08/2022 09:41
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted Tender Notice 04.XL: Construction of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân with the form National competitive bidding.
12/08/2022 16:56
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Roads, drainage ditches in Long Son village, Dong Vinh - Tan Dan commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân with 5 bidding package.
11/08/2022 15:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân Posted Development Investment Project Roads and drainage ditches in Long Son village, Dong Vinh - Tan Dan commune.
11/08/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction + General Item of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân.
18/07/2022 16:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction + General Item of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân.
18/07/2022 16:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction + General Item of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân.
18/07/2022 16:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction + General Item of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân.
18/07/2022 16:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction + General Item of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân.
18/07/2022 16:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân is the investor of 35 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân is the owner of 30 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 27 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân is the investor of 35 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 28 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân is the owner of 22 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân has a relationship with 15 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tân Dân is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.