Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,725,702,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,724,722,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,725,702,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,724,722,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the bidding packages of the project: Construction of cultural houses in Noi Thon village, Tay Do commune, Hung Ha district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô with 4 bidding package.
12/05/2023 14:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô Posted Development Investment Project Building a cultural house in Noi Thon village, Tay Do commune, Hung Ha district.
12/05/2023 14:14
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô with the form National competitive bidding.
17/08/2021 14:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô has posted the request The plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages in the construction technical report: Technical infrastructure of the residential area in Duyen Truong village (Zone 2), Tay Do commune, Hung Ha district. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô with 6 bidding package.
16/08/2021 22:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô Posted Development Investment Project Technical infrastructure of residential area Duyen Truong village (Zone 2), Tay Do commune, Hung Ha district.
16/08/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIẾN PHÚ
11/01/2019 08:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
27/08/2021 16:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
17/08/2021 14:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô publishes the plan The plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages in the construction technical report: Technical infrastructure of the residential area in Duyen Truong village (Zone 2), Tay Do commune, Hung Ha district. with 6 bidding package .
16/08/2021 22:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIẾN PHÚ
11/01/2019 08:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
18/12/2018 11:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
13/09/2018 15:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô publishes the plan No. 51/QD-UBND dated September 7, 2018 on approval of contractor selection plan with 5 bidding package .
13/09/2018 15:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the bidding packages of the project: Construction of cultural houses in Noi Thon village, Tay Do commune, Hung Ha district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô with 4 bidding package.
12/05/2023 14:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô Posted Development Investment Project Building a cultural house in Noi Thon village, Tay Do commune, Hung Ha district.
12/05/2023 14:14
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô with the form National competitive bidding.
17/08/2021 14:06
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô has posted the request The plan for selecting contractors for the bidding packages in the construction technical report: Technical infrastructure of the residential area in Duyen Truong village (Zone 2), Tay Do commune, Hung Ha district. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô with 6 bidding package.
16/08/2021 22:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô Posted Development Investment Project Technical infrastructure of residential area Duyen Truong village (Zone 2), Tay Do commune, Hung Ha district.
16/08/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TIẾN PHÚ
11/01/2019 08:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Tây Đô is an investor with 5 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.