Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.00%, Construction 90.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,486,364,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,361,721,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.00%, Construction 90.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,486,364,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,361,721,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long has posted the request Consulting on the project of Construction of curbs and sidewalks on trunk road 01, Thach Long commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long with 2 bidding package.
23/08/2024 11:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long has posted the request Upgrading and restoring carbon concrete pavement in Nam Giang village, Thach Long commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long with 1 bidding package.
23/08/2024 10:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long has posted the results of the bidding package 01.MSXM: Cement procurement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and in-field canals in 2024 in Thach Long commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ Minh Linh
31/07/2024 09:07
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long has posted Tender Notice 01.MSXM: Cement procurement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and in-field canals in 2024 in Thach Long commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long with the form Competitive Offer.
03/07/2024 16:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long has posted the request Procurement of cement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 in Thach Long commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2024 09:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of curbing the road from DH.104 to Dong Ha village, Thach Long commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP NHẬT ANH
15/05/2024 08:46
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long has posted Tender Notice Construction of curbing the road from DH.104 to Dong Ha village, Thach Long commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long with the form Open bidding.
16/04/2024 16:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long has posted the request Construction of sidewalks on the road from DH.104 to Dong Ha village, Thach Long commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long with 5 bidding package.
15/04/2024 22:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long Posted Development Investment Project Construction of sidewalks on the road from DH.104 to Dong Ha village, Thach Long commune in 2024.
15/04/2024 21:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01.XL: Construction construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP NGA CHỨC
04/04/2024 08:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long publishes the plan Consulting on the project of Construction of curbs and sidewalks on trunk road 01, Thach Long commune with 2 bidding package .
23/08/2024 11:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long publishes the plan Upgrading and restoring carbon concrete pavement in Nam Giang village, Thach Long commune in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
23/08/2024 10:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long announced the results of the bid package 01.MSXM: Cement procurement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and in-field canals in 2024 in Thach Long commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ Minh Linh
31/07/2024 09:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long announced the results of the bidding package 01.MSXM: Cement procurement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and in-field canals in 2024 in Thach Long commune with 4 participating contractors .
10/07/2024 15:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long publishes Tender Notice 01.MSXM: Cement procurement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and in-field canals in 2024 in Thach Long commune in the form Competitive Offer .
03/07/2024 16:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long publishes the plan Procurement of cement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 in Thach Long commune with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2024 09:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long publishes the plan Construction of sidewalks on the road from DH.104 to Dong Ha village, Thach Long commune in 2024 with 5 bidding package .
15/04/2024 22:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for construction packages
Project: Upgrading and restoring concrete pavement with Carbon trunk road of commune 02 Thach Long commune in 2024 with 5 bidding package .
12/03/2024 07:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long announced the results of the bid package 01.XL: Commune trunk road phase 2 from National Highway 15B to Loc Thuy Parish Church .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP NGA CHỨC
16/06/2023 16:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long announced the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Phase 2 communal road from National Highway 15B to Loc Thuy parish church with 1 participating contractors .
06/06/2023 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long has posted the request Consulting on the project of Construction of curbs and sidewalks on trunk road 01, Thach Long commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long with 2 bidding package.
23/08/2024 11:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long has posted the request Upgrading and restoring carbon concrete pavement in Nam Giang village, Thach Long commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long with 1 bidding package.
23/08/2024 10:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long has posted the results of the bidding package 01.MSXM: Cement procurement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and in-field canals in 2024 in Thach Long commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ Minh Linh
31/07/2024 09:07
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long has posted Tender Notice 01.MSXM: Cement procurement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and in-field canals in 2024 in Thach Long commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long with the form Competitive Offer.
03/07/2024 16:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long has posted the request Procurement of cement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 in Thach Long commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2024 09:43
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of curbing the road from DH.104 to Dong Ha village, Thach Long commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP NHẬT ANH
15/05/2024 08:46
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long has posted Tender Notice Construction of curbing the road from DH.104 to Dong Ha village, Thach Long commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long with the form Open bidding.
16/04/2024 16:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long has posted the request Construction of sidewalks on the road from DH.104 to Dong Ha village, Thach Long commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long with 5 bidding package.
15/04/2024 22:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long Posted Development Investment Project Construction of sidewalks on the road from DH.104 to Dong Ha village, Thach Long commune in 2024.
15/04/2024 21:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01.XL: Construction construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP NGA CHỨC
04/04/2024 08:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long is the investor of 10 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thạch Long is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.