Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 88.89%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 11.11%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,037,147,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,024,146,758 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 88.89%, Construction 0%, Consulting 11.11%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,037,147,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,024,146,758 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.64%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare a planning project for Thanh commune, Huong Hoa district until 2035 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh.
- Winning bidder: QUANGTHANH CONSULTANTS & CONSTRUCTION STOCK COMPANY
02/10/2024 14:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hybrid sind cows under the project to support production development and diversify community livelihoods "Raising hybrid sind cows with 25% foreign blood" in Thanh 1 village, Thanh commune (Project III of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VẬT NUÔI TÂN THÀNH
09/07/2024 15:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hybrid sind cows under the project to support production development and diversify community livelihoods "Raising hybrid sind cows with 25% foreign blood" in Thanh O village, Thanh commune (Project III of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VẬT NUÔI TÂN THÀNH
09/07/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing hybrid sind cows under the project: Supporting community production development - Replicating the poverty reduction model "Raising sind (Zebu) crossbred cows with a cross-breed blood rate of 25% or more" in Moi village, Thanh commune (Project II of the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Công nghệ Việt Nhật
28/06/2024 15:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hybrid sind cows under the project to support production development and diversify community livelihoods "Raising hybrid sind cows with 25% foreign blood" in A Ho village, Thanh commune (Project III of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Công nghệ Việt Nhật
28/06/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hybrid sind cows under the project to support production development and diversify community livelihoods "Raising hybrid sind cows with 25% foreign blood" in Ba Vieng village, Thanh commune (Project III of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh.
- Winning bidder: TRUONGLAM COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hybrid sind cows under the project to support production development and diversify community livelihoods "Raising hybrid sind cows with 25% foreign blood" in Ban 10, Thanh commune (Project III of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh.
- Winning bidder: TRUONGLAM COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2024 16:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery and agricultural tools to support career change in Thanh commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh.
- Winning bidder: SUNAMY PRODUCTION TRADING SERVICES MTV COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2024 15:50
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh has posted Tender Notice Procurement of hybrid sind cow breeds under the project to support production development and diversify community livelihoods "Raising hybrid sind cows with 25% foreign blood" in A Ho village, Thanh commune (Project III Chapter National Target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh with the form Competitive Offer.
19/06/2024 14:56
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh has posted Tender Notice Procurement of hybrid sind cows under the project: Supporting community production development - Replicating the poverty reduction model "Raising crossbred sind (Zebu) cows with a hybrid blood rate of 25% or more" in the village Moi, Thanh commune (Project II of the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh with the form Competitive Offer.
19/06/2024 14:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh announced the results of the bid package Procurement of machinery and agricultural tools to support career change in Thanh commune .
- Winning bidder: SUNAMY PRODUCTION TRADING SERVICES MTV COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2024 15:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery and agricultural tools to support career change in Thanh commune with 2 participating contractors .
21/06/2024 08:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh publishes the plan Supporting production development and diversifying community livelihoods "Raising cross-bred cows with 25% foreign blood" in Thanh 1 village, Thanh commune (Project III National Fatherland Front Program for socio-economic development in the delta ethnic minorities and mountainous areas) with 1 bidding package .
14/06/2024 17:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh publishes the plan Supporting production development and diversifying community livelihoods "Raising cross-bred cows with 25% foreign blood" in Thanh O village, Thanh commune (Project III of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in the lowlands ethnic minorities and mountainous areas) with 1 bidding package .
14/06/2024 17:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh publishes the plan Prepare a general planning project for construction of Thanh commune, Huong Hoa district until 2035 with 1 bidding package .
14/06/2024 17:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh publishes Tender Notice Procurement of machinery and agricultural tools to support career change in Thanh commune in the form Competitive Offer .
14/06/2024 15:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh publishes the plan Procurement of machinery and agricultural tools to support career change in Thanh commune with 1 bidding package .
14/06/2024 14:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh publishes the plan Procurement of hybrid sind cows under the Project to support production development and diversify community livelihoods "Raising hybrid sind cows with 25% foreign blood" in Ban 10, Thanh commune (Project III Program National target for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas) with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2024 23:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh publishes the plan Procurement of hybrid sind cows under the project to support production development and diversify community livelihoods "Raising hybrid sind cows with 25% foreign blood" in Ba Vieng village, Thanh commune (Project III Chapter National Target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas) with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2024 23:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh publishes the plan Procurement of hybrid sind cow breeds under the project to support production development and diversify community livelihoods "Raising hybrid sind cows with 25% foreign blood" in A Ho village, Thanh commune (Project III Chapter National Target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas) with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2024 22:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare a planning project for Thanh commune, Huong Hoa district until 2035 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh.
- Winning bidder: QUANGTHANH CONSULTANTS & CONSTRUCTION STOCK COMPANY
02/10/2024 14:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hybrid sind cows under the project to support production development and diversify community livelihoods "Raising hybrid sind cows with 25% foreign blood" in Thanh 1 village, Thanh commune (Project III of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VẬT NUÔI TÂN THÀNH
09/07/2024 15:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hybrid sind cows under the project to support production development and diversify community livelihoods "Raising hybrid sind cows with 25% foreign blood" in Thanh O village, Thanh commune (Project III of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG VẬT NUÔI TÂN THÀNH
09/07/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing hybrid sind cows under the project: Supporting community production development - Replicating the poverty reduction model "Raising sind (Zebu) crossbred cows with a cross-breed blood rate of 25% or more" in Moi village, Thanh commune (Project II of the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Công nghệ Việt Nhật
28/06/2024 15:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hybrid sind cows under the project to support production development and diversify community livelihoods "Raising hybrid sind cows with 25% foreign blood" in A Ho village, Thanh commune (Project III of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Đầu tư và Công nghệ Việt Nhật
28/06/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hybrid sind cows under the project to support production development and diversify community livelihoods "Raising hybrid sind cows with 25% foreign blood" in Ba Vieng village, Thanh commune (Project III of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh.
- Winning bidder: TRUONGLAM COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of hybrid sind cows under the project to support production development and diversify community livelihoods "Raising hybrid sind cows with 25% foreign blood" in Ban 10, Thanh commune (Project III of the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh.
- Winning bidder: TRUONGLAM COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2024 16:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery and agricultural tools to support career change in Thanh commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh.
- Winning bidder: SUNAMY PRODUCTION TRADING SERVICES MTV COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2024 15:50
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh has posted Tender Notice Procurement of hybrid sind cow breeds under the project to support production development and diversify community livelihoods "Raising hybrid sind cows with 25% foreign blood" in A Ho village, Thanh commune (Project III Chapter National Target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh with the form Competitive Offer.
19/06/2024 14:56
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh has posted Tender Notice Procurement of hybrid sind cows under the project: Supporting community production development - Replicating the poverty reduction model "Raising crossbred sind (Zebu) cows with a hybrid blood rate of 25% or more" in the village Moi, Thanh commune (Project II of the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh with the form Competitive Offer.
19/06/2024 14:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh is the investor of 9 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.