Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 61 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 15 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 48 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 48 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 33,055,651,756 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 33,006,635,332 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 33,055,651,756 VND, in which the total winning value is: 33,006,635,332 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation
Renovate, repair,
Expand toilet
Primary School
Thinh Duc of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức.
- Winning bidder: TUNG KHOI TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
09/06/2025 10:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức has posted the request Renovate, repair, expand the toilet of Thinh Duc Primary School of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức with 4 bidding package.
05/06/2025 08:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức Posted Development Investment Project Renovate, repair, expand the toilet of Thinh Duc Primary School.
05/06/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Phú Thịnh
25/04/2025 16:24
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức with the form Open bidding.
09/04/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức has posted the request Rural roads in Thinh Duc commune in 2025, Thai Nguyen city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức with 7 bidding package.
02/04/2025 16:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức Posted Development Investment Project Rural roads in Thinh Duc commune in 2025, Thai Nguyen city..
02/04/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Survey, prepare economic and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức.
- Winning bidder: TKT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/03/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức has posted the request Plan for contractor selection phase preparation of rural roads project Thinh Duc commune in 2025, Thai Nguyen city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức with 1 bidding package.
03/03/2025 09:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN KHÁNH BẮC THÁI
13/12/2024 17:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation
Renovate, repair,
Expand toilet
Primary School
Thinh Duc .
- Winning bidder: TUNG KHOI TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
09/06/2025 10:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức publishes the plan Renovate, repair, expand the toilet of Thinh Duc Primary School with 4 bidding package .
05/06/2025 08:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Phú Thịnh
25/04/2025 16:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
19/04/2025 09:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
09/04/2025 15:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức publishes the plan Rural roads in Thinh Duc commune in 2025, Thai Nguyen city with 7 bidding package .
02/04/2025 16:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức announced the results of the bid package Survey, prepare economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TKT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/03/2025 10:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection phase preparation of rural roads project Thinh Duc commune in 2025, Thai Nguyen city with 1 bidding package .
03/03/2025 09:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN KHÁNH BẮC THÁI
13/12/2024 17:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
10/12/2024 09:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation
Renovate, repair,
Expand toilet
Primary School
Thinh Duc of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức.
- Winning bidder: TUNG KHOI TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
09/06/2025 10:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức has posted the request Renovate, repair, expand the toilet of Thinh Duc Primary School of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức with 4 bidding package.
05/06/2025 08:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức Posted Development Investment Project Renovate, repair, expand the toilet of Thinh Duc Primary School.
05/06/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH An Phú Thịnh
25/04/2025 16:24
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức with the form Open bidding.
09/04/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức has posted the request Rural roads in Thinh Duc commune in 2025, Thai Nguyen city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức with 7 bidding package.
02/04/2025 16:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức Posted Development Investment Project Rural roads in Thinh Duc commune in 2025, Thai Nguyen city..
02/04/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Survey, prepare economic and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức.
- Winning bidder: TKT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/03/2025 10:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức has posted the request Plan for contractor selection phase preparation of rural roads project Thinh Duc commune in 2025, Thai Nguyen city of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức with 1 bidding package.
03/03/2025 09:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN KHÁNH BẮC THÁI
13/12/2024 17:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức is the investor of 11 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức is the owner of 15 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thịnh Đức is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.