Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 68 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 38 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 29 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 28 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 72.73%, Consultancy 18.18%, Non-consultancy 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,249,995,436 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,879,001,153 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.67%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 72.73%, Consulting 18.18%, Non-consulting 9.09%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,249,995,436 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,879,001,153 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.67%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Dương Thanh
24/06/2025 09:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Dương Thanh
24/06/2025 09:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Dương Thanh
24/06/2025 08:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên.
- Winning bidder: THAI THUY TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên.
- Winning bidder: MINH QUANG PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2025 15:23
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên with the form Open bidding.
09/06/2025 16:02
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên with the form Open bidding.
09/06/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on making Bidding Documents, evaluating E-HSDT Package 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
07/06/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of Bidding Package 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
07/06/2025 14:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid Bids Package No. 03: Construction construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
07/06/2025 14:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Dương Thanh
24/06/2025 09:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Dương Thanh
24/06/2025 09:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Dương Thanh
24/06/2025 08:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: THAI THUY TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2025 15:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: MINH QUANG PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2025 15:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
18/06/2025 16:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
18/06/2025 16:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form Open bidding .
09/06/2025 16:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
09/06/2025 16:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting on making Bidding Documents, evaluating E-HSDT Package 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
07/06/2025 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Dương Thanh
24/06/2025 09:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Dương Thanh
24/06/2025 09:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Dương Thanh
24/06/2025 08:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên.
- Winning bidder: THAI THUY TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2025 15:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên.
- Winning bidder: MINH QUANG PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/06/2025 15:23
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên with the form Open bidding.
09/06/2025 16:02
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên with the form Open bidding.
09/06/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on making Bidding Documents, evaluating E-HSDT Package 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
07/06/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of Bidding Package 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
07/06/2025 14:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bid Bids Package No. 03: Construction construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
07/06/2025 14:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên is the investor of 11 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên is the owner of 38 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Liên is an investor with 27 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.