Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 1 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,308,832,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,304,200,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,308,832,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,304,200,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Expand the road; Making water drainage system Dao Duy Anh (section from Tran Van Binh to the land of iron bridge planning area) of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa.
- Winning bidder: Nhóm thợ thi công xây dựng - Ông Đặng Nhật Nguyên
03/04/2025 14:16
Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa Posted Development Investment Project Install additional energy energy lighting systems at Village 2 and Village 3.
03/04/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa has posted the request Install additional energy energy lighting systems at Village 2 and Village 3 of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 14:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa has posted the request Additional knitting sheet of Group 1, 2, 3 Village 1 and Muong Lower Lower Nguyen Xi Street, Village 3 of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 20:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa has posted the request Expand the road; Making water drainage system Dao Duy Anh (section from Tran Van Binh to the land of iron bridge planning area) of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 20:43
Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa Posted Development Investment Project Expand the road; Making water drainage system Dao Duy Anh (section from Tran Van Binh to the land of iron bridge planning area).
21/03/2025 20:20
Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa Posted Development Investment Project Additional knitting sheet of Group 1, 2, 3 Village 1 and Muong Lower Lower Nguyen Xi Street, Village 3.
21/03/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Expand the road; Making water drainage system Van Cao (section from Ngo Quyen to the end of the road) of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa.
- Winning bidder: Nhóm thợ thi công - Nguyễn Tấn Được
21/03/2025 18:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Lower drainage ditch on Van Cao street (next to Mr. Tran Van Duoc's house) of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa.
- Winning bidder: Nhóm thợ thi công - Ông Nguyễn Tấn Được
21/03/2025 18:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Sewerage and drainage ditch Lower Van Cao street (next to Mrs. Hoa's house) of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa.
- Winning bidder: Nhóm thợ thi công - Ông Nguyễn Tấn Được
21/03/2025 17:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa announced the results of the bid package Expand the road; Making water drainage system Dao Duy Anh (section from Tran Van Binh to the land of iron bridge planning area) .
- Winning bidder: Nhóm thợ thi công xây dựng - Ông Đặng Nhật Nguyên
03/04/2025 14:16
Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa publishes the plan Install additional energy energy lighting systems at Village 2 and Village 3 with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 14:10
Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa publishes the plan Additional knitting sheet of Group 1, 2, 3 Village 1 and Muong Lower Lower Nguyen Xi Street, Village 3 with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2025 20:49
Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa publishes the plan Expand the road; Making water drainage system Dao Duy Anh (section from Tran Van Binh to the land of iron bridge planning area) with 1 bidding package .
21/03/2025 20:43
Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa announced the results of the bid package Expand the road; Making water drainage system Van Cao (section from Ngo Quyen to the end of the road) .
- Winning bidder: Nhóm thợ thi công - Nguyễn Tấn Được
21/03/2025 18:05
Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa announced the results of the bid package Lower drainage ditch on Van Cao street (next to Mr. Tran Van Duoc's house) .
- Winning bidder: Nhóm thợ thi công - Ông Nguyễn Tấn Được
21/03/2025 18:01
Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa announced the results of the bid package Sewerage and drainage ditch Lower Van Cao street (next to Mrs. Hoa's house) .
- Winning bidder: Nhóm thợ thi công - Ông Nguyễn Tấn Được
21/03/2025 17:58
Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa publishes the plan Lower drainage ditch on Van Cao street (next to Mr. Tran Van Duoc's house) with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2025 07:04
Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa publishes the plan Sewerage and drainage ditch Lower Van Cao street (next to Mrs. Hoa's house) with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2025 06:58
Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa publishes the plan Expand the road; Making water drainage system Van Cao (section from Ngo Quyen to the end of the road) with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2025 06:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Expand the road; Making water drainage system Dao Duy Anh (section from Tran Van Binh to the land of iron bridge planning area) of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa.
- Winning bidder: Nhóm thợ thi công xây dựng - Ông Đặng Nhật Nguyên
03/04/2025 14:16
Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa Posted Development Investment Project Install additional energy energy lighting systems at Village 2 and Village 3.
03/04/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa has posted the request Install additional energy energy lighting systems at Village 2 and Village 3 of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 14:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa has posted the request Additional knitting sheet of Group 1, 2, 3 Village 1 and Muong Lower Lower Nguyen Xi Street, Village 3 of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 20:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa has posted the request Expand the road; Making water drainage system Dao Duy Anh (section from Tran Van Binh to the land of iron bridge planning area) of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa with 1 bidding package.
21/03/2025 20:43
Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa Posted Development Investment Project Expand the road; Making water drainage system Dao Duy Anh (section from Tran Van Binh to the land of iron bridge planning area).
21/03/2025 20:20
Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa Posted Development Investment Project Additional knitting sheet of Group 1, 2, 3 Village 1 and Muong Lower Lower Nguyen Xi Street, Village 3.
21/03/2025 20:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Expand the road; Making water drainage system Van Cao (section from Ngo Quyen to the end of the road) of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa.
- Winning bidder: Nhóm thợ thi công - Nguyễn Tấn Được
21/03/2025 18:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Lower drainage ditch on Van Cao street (next to Mr. Tran Van Duoc's house) of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa.
- Winning bidder: Nhóm thợ thi công - Ông Nguyễn Tấn Được
21/03/2025 18:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa has posted the results of the bidding package Sewerage and drainage ditch Lower Van Cao street (next to Mrs. Hoa's house) of the investor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa.
- Winning bidder: Nhóm thợ thi công - Ông Nguyễn Tấn Được
21/03/2025 17:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa has published 1 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy Ban nhân dân xã Trà Đa is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.