Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 2 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 311,240,985 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 304,381,972 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 311,240,985 VND, in which the total winning value is: 304,381,972 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.20%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and care of large timber forests of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SƠN CHÀ
15/01/2021 13:57
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Lâm has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and care of large timber forests of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Lâm with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
23/11/2020 14:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Lâm has posted the request Plant a large timber forest of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Lâm with 2 bidding package.
19/11/2020 12:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction and care of large timber forests .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SƠN CHÀ
15/01/2021 13:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and care of large timber forests of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SƠN CHÀ
15/01/2021 13:57
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Lâm has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction and care of large timber forests of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Lâm with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
23/11/2020 14:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Lâm has posted the request Plant a large timber forest of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Lâm with 2 bidding package.
19/11/2020 12:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Lâm is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Lâm is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Lâm is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Lâm has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trà Lâm is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.