Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.11%, Construction 88.89%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,337,585,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,412,818,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.11%, Construction 88.89%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,337,585,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,412,818,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 17.33%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TÂN LAM
24/04/2025 11:41
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng thương mại Khánh Bình
28/03/2025 19:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods, raw materials and construction of models of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP.
- Winning bidder: AN DAI PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/03/2025 16:12
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP has posted Tender Notice Procurement of goods, raw materials and construction of models of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP has posted the request Plan to select contractors to implement the Model "Safe water collection, treatment and storage for groups of households adapting to climate change for residents in specific areas, without access to centralized water supply, scarcity and difficulty in water resources" in Tra Tap commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP with 3 bidding package.
26/12/2024 15:32
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP Posted Development Investment Project Plan to implement the model "Safe water collection, treatment and storage for groups of households adapting to climate change for people in specific areas who do not have access to centralized, scarce and difficult water supply." water resource difficulties" in Tra Tap commune.
26/12/2024 15:15
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP with the form Open bidding.
26/12/2024 15:07
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP with the form Open bidding.
26/12/2024 15:05
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of facilities at Tra Tap Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP with 6 bidding package.
17/12/2024 00:18
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of facilities at Tra Tap Primary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP with 6 bidding package.
17/12/2024 00:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to implement the Model "Safe water collection, treatment and storage for groups of households adapting to climate change for residents in specific areas, without access to centralized water supply, scarcity and difficulty in water resources" in Tra Tap commune with 3 bidding package .
26/12/2024 15:32
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of facilities at Tra Tap Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities with 6 bidding package .
17/12/2024 00:18
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of facilities at Tra Tap Primary School for Ethnic Minorities with 6 bidding package .
17/12/2024 00:03
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP publishes the plan Urban planning for construction of roads leading to Tu Lung residential area, village 3, Tra Tap commune; with 6 bidding package .
05/11/2024 00:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the Traditional Cultural House of the Red River Delta, village 3, Tra Tap commune. with 5 bidding package .
21/07/2024 22:43
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP publishes the plan Procurement and installation of online video conferencing system at Tra Tap Commune People's Committee with 2 bidding package .
14/12/2023 08:53
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 2 participating contractors .
22/05/2020 08:31
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
18/05/2020 21:44
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
18/05/2020 21:44
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP publishes the plan Plan to select contractor for Tra Tap Commune Cultural House project with 4 bidding package .
11/05/2020 23:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ TÂN LAM
24/04/2025 11:41
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV xây dựng thương mại Khánh Bình
28/03/2025 19:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of goods, raw materials and construction of models of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP.
- Winning bidder: AN DAI PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/03/2025 16:12
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP has posted Tender Notice Procurement of goods, raw materials and construction of models of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP with the form Competitive Offer.
31/12/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP has posted the request Plan to select contractors to implement the Model "Safe water collection, treatment and storage for groups of households adapting to climate change for residents in specific areas, without access to centralized water supply, scarcity and difficulty in water resources" in Tra Tap commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP with 3 bidding package.
26/12/2024 15:32
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP Posted Development Investment Project Plan to implement the model "Safe water collection, treatment and storage for groups of households adapting to climate change for people in specific areas who do not have access to centralized, scarce and difficult water supply." water resource difficulties" in Tra Tap commune.
26/12/2024 15:15
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP with the form Open bidding.
26/12/2024 15:07
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP with the form Open bidding.
26/12/2024 15:05
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of facilities at Tra Tap Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP with 6 bidding package.
17/12/2024 00:18
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair and maintenance of facilities at Tra Tap Primary School for Ethnic Minorities of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP with 6 bidding package.
17/12/2024 00:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP is the investor of 9 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TẬP is an investor with 23 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.