Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 15 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 47 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 38 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 37 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 89,876,889,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 89,726,013,069 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 89,876,889,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 89,726,013,069 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim Posted Development Investment Project Interior roads from Ba Ba shop to the end of Van Phuc village, Van Phuc village, Van Kim commune.
24/03/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim.
12/12/2023 13:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim.
12/12/2023 10:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim.
12/12/2023 10:21
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim with the form Open bidding.
28/11/2023 14:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim has posted the request Dang Cai route to Doc Bun, Van Kim commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim with 5 bidding package.
21/11/2023 16:19
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim with the form Open bidding.
21/11/2023 09:28
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim with the form Open bidding.
13/11/2023 11:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade the road from Sep field to sluice gate 2, Kim Boi village, Van Kim commune.
27/10/2023 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the road from Sep field to sluice gate 2, Kim Boi village, Van Kim commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim with 5 bidding package.
27/10/2023 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: \
12/12/2023 13:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: TVXD AND TM DAI DUONG COMPANY LIMITED
12/12/2023 10:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: TVXD AND TM DAI DUONG COMPANY LIMITED, MANH TRUYEN TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/12/2023 10:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
08/12/2023 16:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
04/12/2023 09:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction cost in the form Open bidding .
28/11/2023 14:53
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
24/11/2023 09:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim publishes the plan Dang Cai route to Doc Bun, Van Kim commune with 5 bidding package .
21/11/2023 16:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction cost in the form Open bidding .
21/11/2023 09:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction cost in the form Open bidding .
13/11/2023 11:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim Posted Development Investment Project Interior roads from Ba Ba shop to the end of Van Phuc village, Van Phuc village, Van Kim commune.
24/03/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim.
12/12/2023 13:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim.
12/12/2023 10:28
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim.
12/12/2023 10:21
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim with the form Open bidding.
28/11/2023 14:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim has posted the request Dang Cai route to Doc Bun, Van Kim commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim with 5 bidding package.
21/11/2023 16:19
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim with the form Open bidding.
21/11/2023 09:28
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Construction cost of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim with the form Open bidding.
13/11/2023 11:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade the road from Sep field to sluice gate 2, Kim Boi village, Van Kim commune.
27/10/2023 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the road from Sep field to sluice gate 2, Kim Boi village, Van Kim commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim with 5 bidding package.
27/10/2023 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim is the investor of 15 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim is the investor of 10 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Vạn Kim is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.