Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 114 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 95 contractor selection plans with a total of 146 bidding packages, of which 89 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 29 packages (with 30 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 168 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 139 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.24 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 43.33%, Construction 6.67%, Consultancy 6.67%, Non-consultancy 43.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 131,034,989,350 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 130,052,303,789 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.75%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp as follows:
- Has relationships with 114 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.24 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 43.33%, Construction 6.67%, Consulting 6.67%, Non-consulting 43.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 131,034,989,350 VND, in which the total winning value is: 130,052,303,789 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.75%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Translators and interpreters will provide support for activities within the framework of the ASEAN Forum on "The Application of Artificial Intelligence (AI) in Legal Development and Enforcement in the Digital Age." of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: Phan Thanh Hà (Đại diện Nhóm Chuyên gia 06 thành viên)
14/08/2026 17:51
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare the necessary arrangements for reception and logistics for the ASEAN Forum on "The Application of Artificial Intelligence (AI) in Legal Development and Enforcement in the Digital Age," to be held in Hanoi, as well as for related activities within the ASEAN Forum in Ninh Binh province. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Du lịch Thanh Âm Việt
14/08/2026 17:34
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp has posted the request ASEAN Legal Forum on "The Application of Artificial Intelligence (AI) in Lawmaking and Enforcement in the Digital Age" of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Hire the service of organizing a training class on office work skills of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: TRAVEL & CUISINE VN COMPANY
03/08/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp has posted the request Funding for organizing professional training classes on office work in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 10:37
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Training and fostering on human resource development for law-making work and the process of evaluating and screening civil servants of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: Học viện Hành chính tư pháp, Bộ Tư pháp Trung Quốc
21/07/2026 11:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp has posted the request The group studied and researched experiences in China of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 11:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Additional installation of hall camera N5 of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: ATC CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp has posted the request Additional installation of hall camera N5 of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 09:44
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare logistical conditions for the delegation of the Ministry of Justice of the Lao PDR during the process of moving from Cau Treo Border Gate, Ha Tinh province to Hai Phong City and vice versa to alternately visit Vietnam and attend the 7th Conference of Justice of provinces sharing the expanded Vietnam - Laos border. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: 3R VIET NAM SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2026 18:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Audit of completed project investment capital settlement report .
- Winning bidder: KDG VIET NAM AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
19/11/2025 21:24
Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp announced the results of the bid package Trimming, moving trees .
- Winning bidder: HUNG PHAT CONSTRUCTION AND COMMERCIAL SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/10/2025 21:12
Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp announced the results of the bid package Demolition of houses, moving libraries .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG AN TECHNOLOGY CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/10/2025 16:23
Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp publishes the plan Budget estimates: Demolition, ground clearance N5 with 2 bidding package .
07/10/2025 16:09
Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM PROJECT MANAGEMENT CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/09/2025 15:14
Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Pile test .
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM TRADING FOUNDATION CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2025 10:26
Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp announced the results of the bid package Provide machinery and equipment appraisal services .
- Winning bidder: EAST ASIA APPRAISAL SERVICE INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
30/06/2025 09:12
Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp publishes the plan Provide machinery and equipment appraisal services with 1 bidding package .
30/06/2025 09:09
Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Providing construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
30/06/2025 08:38
Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consulting on supervision of construction and renovation, supply and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: VietNam Institute for Building Science and Technology
29/06/2025 22:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Translators and interpreters will provide support for activities within the framework of the ASEAN Forum on "The Application of Artificial Intelligence (AI) in Legal Development and Enforcement in the Digital Age." of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: Phan Thanh Hà (Đại diện Nhóm Chuyên gia 06 thành viên)
14/08/2026 17:51
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare the necessary arrangements for reception and logistics for the ASEAN Forum on "The Application of Artificial Intelligence (AI) in Legal Development and Enforcement in the Digital Age," to be held in Hanoi, as well as for related activities within the ASEAN Forum in Ninh Binh province. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Du lịch Thanh Âm Việt
14/08/2026 17:34
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp has posted the request ASEAN Legal Forum on "The Application of Artificial Intelligence (AI) in Lawmaking and Enforcement in the Digital Age" of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp with 2 bidding package.
12/08/2026 15:58
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Hire the service of organizing a training class on office work skills of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: TRAVEL & CUISINE VN COMPANY
03/08/2026 10:53
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp has posted the request Funding for organizing professional training classes on office work in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 10:37
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Training and fostering on human resource development for law-making work and the process of evaluating and screening civil servants of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: Học viện Hành chính tư pháp, Bộ Tư pháp Trung Quốc
21/07/2026 11:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp has posted the request The group studied and researched experiences in China of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 11:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Additional installation of hall camera N5 of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: ATC CONSTRUCTION AND DEVELOMENT TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2026 16:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp has posted the request Additional installation of hall camera N5 of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp with 1 bidding package.
30/06/2026 09:44
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare logistical conditions for the delegation of the Ministry of Justice of the Lao PDR during the process of moving from Cau Treo Border Gate, Ha Tinh province to Hai Phong City and vice versa to alternately visit Vietnam and attend the 7th Conference of Justice of provinces sharing the expanded Vietnam - Laos border. of the investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp.
- Winning bidder: 3R VIET NAM SERVICE AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2026 18:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp is the owner of 95 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 63 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 32 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp is the investor of 30 package, of which 27 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp is the owner of 168 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư pháp is an investor with 114 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.