Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Cục Môi trường as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 49 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 49 contractor selection plans with a total of 76 bidding packages, of which 49 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 67 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 63 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 71.43%, Non-consultancy 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,445,981,597 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,354,383,472 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Cục Môi trường as follows:
- Has relationships with 49 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 71.43%, Non-consulting 28.57%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,445,981,597 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,354,383,472 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.56%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường has posted Tender Notice Editing and archiving documents of the investor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường with the form Competitive Offer.
13/08/2026 10:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: "Synthesize, process information, calculate component indexes of the set of indicators to evaluate environmental protection results of provinces and centrally run cities of 34 localities in 2025" of the investor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thủy khí và Môi trường
03/08/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Report and develop basic technical guidance on requirements for environmental management data processing and management software to serve transmitting and receiving environmental management data of the investor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường.
- Winning bidder: Phạm Thúy Nga
03/08/2026 10:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: "Car rental service, accommodation, conference organization" of the investor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường.
- Winning bidder: MAI NGUYEN PRINTING TRADING SERVICE AND CONFERENCE ORGANIZATION COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường has posted the request Contractor selection plan Task: Repairing public assets in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường has posted the request Contractor selection plan Task: Repairing public assets in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường has posted the request Contractor selection plan Task: "Analyze, evaluate and develop a report on environmental protection work nationwide; rank the results of environmental protection work of provinces and centrally run cities" in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường with 2 bidding package.
24/07/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường has posted the request Contractor selection plan Task: “Revising and archiving documents in 2026” of the investor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2026 15:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường has posted the request Contractor selection plan Task: "Revising and archiving documents in 2026" of the investor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường with 1 bidding package.
07/07/2026 11:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường has posted the results of the bidding package Room rental and conference organization services of the investor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường.
- Winning bidder: MAI NGUYEN PRINTING TRADING SERVICE AND CONFERENCE ORGANIZATION COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2026 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Cục Môi trường announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Arrange and transport documents .
- Winning bidder: KIEN VANG MOVING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2025 15:11
Văn phòng Cục Môi trường publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Items for arranging and transporting documents with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 15:07
Văn phòng Cục Môi trường announced the results of the bid package Contract package: Repair and replace office equipment .
- Winning bidder: NAM SON HA NOI CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2025 14:56
Văn phòng Cục Môi trường publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Category: repair and replacement of office equipment with 1 bidding package .
31/12/2025 14:25
Văn phòng Cục Môi trường announced the results of the bid package Package 1 .
- Winning bidder: EOS TOURIST SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2025 10:23
Văn phòng Cục Môi trường announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Develop a report on management status and environmental protection solutions .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Thu Thảo
01/08/2025 15:43
Văn phòng Cục Môi trường announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Renting a car for the inspection team .
- Winning bidder: AN MINH TRADING AND TRAVEL COMPANY LIMITED
27/06/2025 16:14
Văn phòng Cục Môi trường publishes the plan Evaluation, inspection and issuance of environmental certificates with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 15:26
Văn phòng Cục Môi trường publishes the plan Develop reports on the current state of the national environment by topic with 2 bidding package .
29/05/2025 15:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường has posted Tender Notice Editing and archiving documents of the investor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường with the form Competitive Offer.
13/08/2026 10:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 2: "Synthesize, process information, calculate component indexes of the set of indicators to evaluate environmental protection results of provinces and centrally run cities of 34 localities in 2025" of the investor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Thủy khí và Môi trường
03/08/2026 10:31
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Report and develop basic technical guidance on requirements for environmental management data processing and management software to serve transmitting and receiving environmental management data of the investor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường.
- Winning bidder: Phạm Thúy Nga
03/08/2026 10:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: "Car rental service, accommodation, conference organization" of the investor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường.
- Winning bidder: MAI NGUYEN PRINTING TRADING SERVICE AND CONFERENCE ORGANIZATION COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2026 14:51
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường has posted the request Contractor selection plan Task: Repairing public assets in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 14:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường has posted the request Contractor selection plan Task: Repairing public assets in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường with 1 bidding package.
24/07/2026 14:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường has posted the request Contractor selection plan Task: "Analyze, evaluate and develop a report on environmental protection work nationwide; rank the results of environmental protection work of provinces and centrally run cities" in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường with 2 bidding package.
24/07/2026 11:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường has posted the request Contractor selection plan Task: “Revising and archiving documents in 2026” of the investor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2026 15:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường has posted the request Contractor selection plan Task: "Revising and archiving documents in 2026" of the investor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường with 1 bidding package.
07/07/2026 11:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường has posted the results of the bidding package Room rental and conference organization services of the investor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường.
- Winning bidder: MAI NGUYEN PRINTING TRADING SERVICE AND CONFERENCE ORGANIZATION COMPANY LIMITED
02/07/2026 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường is the owner of 49 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 45 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường is the investor of 7 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường is the owner of 67 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Cục Môi trường is an investor with 49 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.