Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 4 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,894,900,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,864,250,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,894,900,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,864,250,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.63%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the results of the bidding package Additional procurement of specialized machinery and equipment in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm điện máy nội thất TDCOM
26/11/2025 16:07
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted Tender Notice Additional procurement of specialized machinery and equipment in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with the form Competitive Offer.
04/11/2025 17:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the request Additional procurement of specialized machinery and equipment in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with 3 bidding package.
31/10/2025 11:03
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the results of the bidding package Transfer software printing certificates under the Land Law 2024 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm dữ liệu và Thông tin đất đai
19/06/2025 17:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the request Transfer software printing certificates under the Land Law 2024 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with 1 bidding package.
25/05/2025 10:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional computer equipment, printers, and photocopiers in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm điện máy nội thất TDCOM
24/12/2024 17:52
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the request Approve the price estimate of the bidding package and contractor selection plan for the bidding package: Additional procurement of computer equipment, printers, photocopiers in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with 3 bidding package.
12/12/2024 16:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the results of the bidding package Update and upgrade the website of the Department of Natural Resources and Environment in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ SƠN TÙNG ĐIỆN BIÊN
21/11/2024 10:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai announced the results of the bid package Transfer software printing certificates under the Land Law 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm dữ liệu và Thông tin đất đai
19/06/2025 17:20
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai publishes the plan Transfer software printing certificates under the Land Law 2024 with 1 bidding package .
25/05/2025 10:15
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional computer equipment, printers, and photocopiers in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm điện máy nội thất TDCOM
24/12/2024 17:52
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai publishes the plan Approve the price estimate of the bidding package and contractor selection plan for the bidding package: Additional procurement of computer equipment, printers, photocopiers in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
12/12/2024 16:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the results of the bidding package Additional procurement of specialized machinery and equipment in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm điện máy nội thất TDCOM
26/11/2025 16:07
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted Tender Notice Additional procurement of specialized machinery and equipment in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with the form Competitive Offer.
04/11/2025 17:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the request Additional procurement of specialized machinery and equipment in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with 3 bidding package.
31/10/2025 11:03
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the results of the bidding package Transfer software printing certificates under the Land Law 2024 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm dữ liệu và Thông tin đất đai
19/06/2025 17:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the request Transfer software printing certificates under the Land Law 2024 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with 1 bidding package.
25/05/2025 10:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional computer equipment, printers, and photocopiers in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm điện máy nội thất TDCOM
24/12/2024 17:52
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the request Approve the price estimate of the bidding package and contractor selection plan for the bidding package: Additional procurement of computer equipment, printers, photocopiers in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai with 3 bidding package.
12/12/2024 16:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has posted the results of the bidding package Update and upgrade the website of the Department of Natural Resources and Environment in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ SƠN TÙNG ĐIỆN BIÊN
21/11/2024 10:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai is the owner of 4 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.