Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,371,280,803 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,130,654,470 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,371,280,803 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,130,654,470 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.50%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide firewall software update renewal service of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2.
- Winning bidder: TSG Service and Trading company limited
18/12/2025 07:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the request Provide firewall software update renewal service of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2025 14:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy desktop computers, printers, scans of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2.
- Winning bidder: CONG TY TNHH THUONG MAI VA DICH VU KY THUAT SIEU THANH
07/10/2025 09:47
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy price for documents of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng đồ gỗ Uyển Quyên
07/10/2025 09:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the request Buy price for documents of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2025 10:43
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the request Buy desktop computers, printers, scans of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2025 10:37
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping and installing air conditioners of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2.
- Winning bidder: BINH AN TECHNICAL AND SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2025 10:29
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the request Supply and installation of air conditioners of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 with 1 bidding package.
17/09/2025 17:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for satellite navigation machines of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN KIM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2025 14:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Make a new installation of glass wall combined with aluminum doors along the corridor of 2,3,4 5 -storey houses; Replace glasses, sliding doors and windows in the 4 -storey house of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC ANH
29/08/2025 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 announced the results of the bid package Packing and transporting documents, tools and tools at warehouses of the branch of the land registration office in Bac Ninh city .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Khải Hoàn - (TNHH)
07/06/2025 10:04
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 publishes the plan Packing and transporting documents, tools and tools at warehouses of the branch of the land registration office in Bac Ninh city with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2025 11:03
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 announced the results of the bid package Maintenance of air conditioning systems .
- Winning bidder: BINH AN TECHNICAL AND SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
21/04/2025 09:31
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 publishes the plan Maintenance of air conditioning systems with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2025 17:25
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of assets, tools and equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ TKT
02/01/2025 16:18
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 announced the results of the bid package Provide firewall software update renewal service .
- Winning bidder: TSG Service and Trading company limited
26/11/2024 13:54
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 publishes the plan Provide firewall software update renewal service with 1 bidding package .
19/11/2024 12:25
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of assets, tools and equipment with 4 participating contractors .
12/11/2024 09:17
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Procurement of assets, tools and equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
05/11/2024 08:16
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ TRƯỜNG THẮNG
28/10/2024 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Provide firewall software update renewal service of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2.
- Winning bidder: TSG Service and Trading company limited
18/12/2025 07:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the request Provide firewall software update renewal service of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2025 14:00
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy desktop computers, printers, scans of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2.
- Winning bidder: CONG TY TNHH THUONG MAI VA DICH VU KY THUAT SIEU THANH
07/10/2025 09:47
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Buy price for documents of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2.
- Winning bidder: Cửa hàng đồ gỗ Uyển Quyên
07/10/2025 09:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the request Buy price for documents of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2025 10:43
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the request Buy desktop computers, printers, scans of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 with 1 bidding package.
25/09/2025 10:37
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping and installing air conditioners of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2.
- Winning bidder: BINH AN TECHNICAL AND SERVICES TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
25/09/2025 10:29
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the request Supply and installation of air conditioners of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 with 1 bidding package.
17/09/2025 17:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Shop for satellite navigation machines of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN KIM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/08/2025 14:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 has posted the results of the bidding package Make a new installation of glass wall combined with aluminum doors along the corridor of 2,3,4 5 -storey houses; Replace glasses, sliding doors and windows in the 4 -storey house of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ KHÍ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC ANH
29/08/2025 10:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 is the owner of 18 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Bắc Ninh số 2 is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.