Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 57 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 250 contractor selection plans with a total of 252 bidding packages, of which 250 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 15 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 55 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 51 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 13.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 86.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,197,574,368 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,818,285,430 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội as follows:
- Has relationships with 57 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 13.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 86.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,197,574,368 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,818,285,430 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.88%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replace parts of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC VIỄN THÔNG
14/11/2022 14:50
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Print the cover of the land registration dossier, the additional page of the certificate, the declaration form of all kinds of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đông Nam
28/10/2022 11:53
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of iron shelves to hold documents to serve the storage of information and land management data of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYỆT ÁNH II
20/04/2022 16:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance service (computer, printer, ...) of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT DŨNG
08/04/2022 11:38
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Maintenance service (computer, printer, ...) of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/12/2021 17:16
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Procurement of iron racks for documents to serve the storage of information and land management data of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/12/2021 12:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Courier services of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI BƯU CHÍNH VÀ CHUYỂN PHÁT NHANH VIỆT
10/11/2021 11:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Print the cover of the land registration dossier, the additional page of the certificate, photocopy the declaration form of all kinds of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội.
16/10/2021 09:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Print the cover of the land registration dossier, the additional page of the certificate, photocopy the declaration form of all kinds from the remaining fee sources. of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần In Hà Nội
16/10/2021 08:59
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội has posted the request Procurement of iron racks for documents to serve the storage of information and land management data of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội with 2 bidding package.
11/10/2021 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Repair and replace parts .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT DŨNG, CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC VIỄN THÔNG
14/11/2022 14:50
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Print the cover of the land registration dossier, the additional page of the certificate, the declaration form of all kinds .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đông Nam
28/10/2022 11:53
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội announced the results of the bidding package Print the cover of the land registration dossier, the additional page of the certificate, the declaration form of all kinds with 1 participating contractors .
16/09/2022 14:02
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Print the cover of the land registration dossier, the additional page of the certificate, the declaration form of all kinds in the form National competitive bidding .
09/09/2022 12:05
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Print the cover of the land registration dossier, the additional page of the certificate, the declaration form of all kinds in the form National competitive bidding .
29/08/2022 15:50
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Print the cover of the land registration dossier, the additional page of the certificate, the declaration form of all kinds in the form National competitive bidding .
29/08/2022 10:47
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội announced the results of the bidding package Repair and replace parts with 2 participating contractors .
11/07/2022 10:08
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Equipment rental of all kinds in the form National competitive bidding .
30/06/2022 16:14
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội publishes Tender Notice Repair and replace parts in the form National competitive bidding .
30/06/2022 16:00
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội announced the results of the bid package Procurement of iron shelves to hold documents to serve the storage of information and land management data .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYỆT ÁNH II
20/04/2022 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Repair and replace parts of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ TIN HỌC VIỄN THÔNG
14/11/2022 14:50
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Print the cover of the land registration dossier, the additional page of the certificate, the declaration form of all kinds of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại Đông Nam
28/10/2022 11:53
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of iron shelves to hold documents to serve the storage of information and land management data of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT - THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYỆT ÁNH II
20/04/2022 16:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance service (computer, printer, ...) of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT DŨNG
08/04/2022 11:38
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Maintenance service (computer, printer, ...) of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
28/12/2021 17:16
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội has posted Tender Notice Procurement of iron racks for documents to serve the storage of information and land management data of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội with the form National Competitive Bidding.
24/12/2021 12:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Courier services of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI BƯU CHÍNH VÀ CHUYỂN PHÁT NHANH VIỆT
10/11/2021 11:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Print the cover of the land registration dossier, the additional page of the certificate, photocopy the declaration form of all kinds of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội.
16/10/2021 09:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội has posted the results of the bidding package Print the cover of the land registration dossier, the additional page of the certificate, photocopy the declaration form of all kinds from the remaining fee sources. of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần In Hà Nội
16/10/2021 08:59
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội has posted the request Procurement of iron racks for documents to serve the storage of information and land management data of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội with 2 bidding package.
11/10/2021 11:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội is the owner of 250 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 250 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội is the investor of 15 package, of which 15 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hà Nội is an investor with 57 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.