Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 36 bidding packages, of which 22 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 32 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 28 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,139,600,817 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,103,955,012 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,139,600,817 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,103,955,012 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.29%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and evaluation of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ANH DŨNG GROUP
27/08/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Number 02: Consulting services for developing an e-procurement system and evaluating its effectiveness. of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG MINH KHANG
27/08/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase A3 printer, A3 scanner, specialized computer in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: AN LOI COMMERCIAL AND SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
26/08/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên has posted the request Procurement plan for contractor selection: Purchase of GPS equipment from the Land Registration Office of Hung Yen Province in 2026. of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên with 3 bidding package.
19/08/2026 08:11
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase A3 printer, A3 scanner, specialized computer in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên with the form Open bidding.
21/07/2026 13:56
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ANH DŨNG GROUP
20/07/2026 10:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and evaluation of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG MINH KHANG
20/07/2026 10:02
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên has posted the request Buy A3 printers, A3 scanners, specialized computers in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên with 3 bidding package.
14/07/2026 16:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy desktop computers, data storage devices of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: MAI LAN COMPANY LIMITED
17/11/2025 09:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy an iron shelf to hold documents of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Minh Tâm
17/11/2025 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Shopping, installing office doors at the Land Registration Office .
- Winning bidder: ha noi technique Joint stock company
18/06/2025 14:23
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên publishes the plan Shopping, installing office doors at the Land Registration Office with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 14:10
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Shopping, installing wall tiles and ceilings at the Land Registration Office .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VŨ DUY
27/05/2025 10:30
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên publishes the plan Shopping, installing wall tiles and ceilings at the Land Registration Office with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 15:07
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Shopping for a GPS satellite locator .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH GIẢI PHÁP CÔNG NGHỆ GEOTEK VIỆT NAM
12/12/2024 15:07
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên publishes the plan Shopping for a GPS satellite locator with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2024 11:35
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Shopping for A4 printer .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Minh Tâm
22/11/2024 15:42
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for procurement estimates: Procurement of A4 printers with 1 bidding package .
19/11/2024 15:10
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN TDH
31/10/2024 15:16
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: TPC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2024 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and evaluation of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ANH DŨNG GROUP
27/08/2026 17:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Number 02: Consulting services for developing an e-procurement system and evaluating its effectiveness. of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG MINH KHANG
27/08/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase A3 printer, A3 scanner, specialized computer in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: AN LOI COMMERCIAL AND SERVICE LIMITED COMPANY
26/08/2026 10:36
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên has posted the request Procurement plan for contractor selection: Purchase of GPS equipment from the Land Registration Office of Hung Yen Province in 2026. of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên with 3 bidding package.
19/08/2026 08:11
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase A3 printer, A3 scanner, specialized computer in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên with the form Open bidding.
21/07/2026 13:56
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ANH DŨNG GROUP
20/07/2026 10:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and evaluation of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG MINH KHANG
20/07/2026 10:02
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên has posted the request Buy A3 printers, A3 scanners, specialized computers in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên with 3 bidding package.
14/07/2026 16:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy desktop computers, data storage devices of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: MAI LAN COMPANY LIMITED
17/11/2025 09:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Buy an iron shelf to hold documents of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Bùi Minh Tâm
17/11/2025 08:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên is the investor of 6 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên is the owner of 32 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Hưng Yên is an investor with 25 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.