Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 14 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,691,686,226 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,590,227,956 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 16.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,691,686,226 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,590,227,956 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Number 03: Providing desktop computer, laptop, A3 scanner, A4 printer, photocopier, A0 color printer and A0 scanner of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: NHAT TAN SERVICE AND TRADING CO.,LTD
03/04/2025 10:11
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận has posted Tender Notice Number 03: Providing desktop computer, laptop, A3 scanner, A4 printer, photocopier, A0 color printer and A0 scanner of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận with the form Competitive Offer.
14/03/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận has posted the request Supply equipment for the work of Ninh Thuan Land Registration Office of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận with 3 bidding package.
04/03/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package No. 03- Providing laptops; desktop; A3 Scanner; A3 printer; A4 printer and photocopier of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM CÔNG NGHỆ-KỸ THUẬT TIN HỌC VPU
25/11/2024 11:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package No. 03- Providing satellite navigation equipment of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Dathop Company Limited
21/10/2024 15:07
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận has posted Tender Notice No. 03- Providing satellite navigation equipment of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận with the form Competitive Offer.
30/09/2024 08:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận has posted the request Procurement of satellite positioning machines to serve the professional work of Ninh Thuan Land Registration Office of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận with 3 bidding package.
06/09/2024 14:54
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận has posted Tender Notice No. 03- Providing laptops; desktop; A3 Scanner; A3 printer; A4 printer and photocopier of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận with the form Competitive Offer.
29/08/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the work of Ninh Thuan Land Registration Office of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận with 3 bidding package.
29/07/2024 08:54
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06 - Supervision of construction and installation works of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH NINH THUAN CONSTRUCTION JOIN STOCK COMPANY
26/04/2024 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Number 03: Providing desktop computer, laptop, A3 scanner, A4 printer, photocopier, A0 color printer and A0 scanner .
- Winning bidder: NHAT TAN SERVICE AND TRADING CO.,LTD
03/04/2025 10:11
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bidding package Number 03: Providing desktop computer, laptop, A3 scanner, A4 printer, photocopier, A0 color printer and A0 scanner with 4 participating contractors .
21/03/2025 09:13
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận publishes Tender Notice Number 03: Providing desktop computer, laptop, A3 scanner, A4 printer, photocopier, A0 color printer and A0 scanner in the form Competitive Offer .
14/03/2025 16:46
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận publishes the plan Supply equipment for the work of Ninh Thuan Land Registration Office with 3 bidding package .
04/03/2025 09:45
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package No. 03- Providing laptops; desktop; A3 Scanner; A3 printer; A4 printer and photocopier .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM CÔNG NGHỆ-KỸ THUẬT TIN HỌC VPU
25/11/2024 11:01
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package No. 03- Providing satellite navigation equipment .
- Winning bidder: Dathop Company Limited
21/10/2024 15:07
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bidding package No. 03- Providing satellite navigation equipment with 1 participating contractors .
07/10/2024 09:02
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận publishes Tender Notice No. 03- Providing satellite navigation equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
30/09/2024 08:13
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bidding package No. 03- Supply of laptops; desktop computers; A3 scanner; A3 printer; A4 printer and copier with 4 participating contractors .
09/09/2024 08:31
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận publishes the plan Procurement of satellite positioning machines to serve the professional work of Ninh Thuan Land Registration Office with 3 bidding package .
06/09/2024 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Number 03: Providing desktop computer, laptop, A3 scanner, A4 printer, photocopier, A0 color printer and A0 scanner of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: NHAT TAN SERVICE AND TRADING CO.,LTD
03/04/2025 10:11
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận has posted Tender Notice Number 03: Providing desktop computer, laptop, A3 scanner, A4 printer, photocopier, A0 color printer and A0 scanner of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận with the form Competitive Offer.
14/03/2025 16:46
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận has posted the request Supply equipment for the work of Ninh Thuan Land Registration Office of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận with 3 bidding package.
04/03/2025 09:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package No. 03- Providing laptops; desktop; A3 Scanner; A3 printer; A4 printer and photocopier of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM CÔNG NGHỆ-KỸ THUẬT TIN HỌC VPU
25/11/2024 11:01
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package No. 03- Providing satellite navigation equipment of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: Dathop Company Limited
21/10/2024 15:07
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận has posted Tender Notice No. 03- Providing satellite navigation equipment of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận with the form Competitive Offer.
30/09/2024 08:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận has posted the request Procurement of satellite positioning machines to serve the professional work of Ninh Thuan Land Registration Office of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận with 3 bidding package.
06/09/2024 14:54
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận has posted Tender Notice No. 03- Providing laptops; desktop; A3 Scanner; A3 printer; A4 printer and photocopier of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận with the form Competitive Offer.
29/08/2024 10:51
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve the work of Ninh Thuan Land Registration Office of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận with 3 bidding package.
29/07/2024 08:54
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06 - Supervision of construction and installation works of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận.
- Winning bidder: HOA BINH NINH THUAN CONSTRUCTION JOIN STOCK COMPANY
26/04/2024 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận is the owner of 14 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai Ninh Thuận is an investor with 19 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.