Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 46 bidding packages, of which 27 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 15 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 2 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 41 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 26.67%, Non-consultancy 13.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 47,730,791,291 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 43,970,856,328 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 26.67%, Non-consulting 13.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 47,730,791,291 VND, in which the total winning value is: 43,970,856,328 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.88%.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 9 bidding packages, of which 9 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 21.89% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 2745.81% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lạng Sơn (6), Undefined (3)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lạng Sơn (6), Undefined (3)
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 7 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Consulting services for E-HSMT and KQLCNT appraisal for Bid No. 03: Procurement of satellite positioning equipment for the branch office of the Land Registration Office in Chi Lang, Huu Lung, Van Lang, and Binh Gia districts. of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DUONG HOANG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 1: Consulting and preparing the EHSMS (Environmental Health and Safety Management System) and conducting an E-HSDT (Electronic Hazardous Substance Declaration) assessment for Lot 3: Procurement of satellite positioning equipment for the Land Registration Office branch in Chi Lang, Huu Lung, Van Lang, and Binh Gia. of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: THINH LINH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 17:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Regular health check-up service for staff and employees of the Land Registration Office in 2026. of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Y tế Quốc tế Lạng Sơn
22/08/2026 14:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Purchase of satellite positioning equipment for the Land Registration Office branch in Chi Lang, Huu Lung, Van Lang, and Binh Gia districts. of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 3 bidding package.
22/08/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Regular health check-up service for staff and employees of the Land Registration Office in 2026. of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Bidding package: Procurement of draft certificates of land use rights and ownership of assets attached to land for professional work of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 17:31
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of document storage prices for Regional Land Registration Office Branches of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Cường Thịnh NT
27/07/2026 09:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consulting on acceptance testing of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Dữ liệu và Thông tin đất đai
17/07/2026 17:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Hire a consulting unit to assist in reviewing and completing the database for registered schools and granting certificates (excluding the content of building spatial land data and scanning legal documents and processing files) of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
17/07/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Enrich and clean the cadastral database built according to the requirements of Plan No. 154/KH-UBND dated April 23, 2026 of the People's Committee of Lang Son province of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 2 bidding package.
17/07/2026 17:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting on appraising the price of renting "Information Technology Infrastructure Software Software for operation management and operation of land database". .
- Winning bidder: INTERNATIONAL VALUATION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 15:45
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on verifying the plan to hire "Information Technology Infrastructure Software Software for operation management
Waterfalls use land database ” .
- Winning bidder: ITEKO TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2025 15:36
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting planning to rent "Information Technology Infrastructure Software Software in service of operation management and operation of land database" .
- Winning bidder: H2T SOLUTION AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/06/2025 14:11
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation: Renting software, technical infrastructure information technology for operation and operation of land databases with 3 bidding package .
23/05/2025 09:35
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package GNSS satellite positioning machine for Land Land Registration Office branch .
- Winning bidder: Viet Nam Survey Technology Development Joint Stock Company
21/05/2025 17:41
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes the plan GNSS satellite positioning machine for Land Land Registration Office branch with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 15:19
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Shop for satellite navigation machines .
- Winning bidder: TINH ANH SURVEYING AND EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/05/2024 16:09
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bid package Funding for equipment procurement in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: GIA LONG INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/05/2024 08:49
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Buy a satellite locator with 1 participating contractors .
09/05/2024 09:06
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn publishes Tender Notice Buy a satellite locator in the form Competitive Offer .
03/05/2024 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 02: Consulting services for E-HSMT and KQLCNT appraisal for Bid No. 03: Procurement of satellite positioning equipment for the branch office of the Land Registration Office in Chi Lang, Huu Lung, Van Lang, and Binh Gia districts. of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DUONG HOANG CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
27/08/2026 17:17
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Lot 1: Consulting and preparing the EHSMS (Environmental Health and Safety Management System) and conducting an E-HSDT (Electronic Hazardous Substance Declaration) assessment for Lot 3: Procurement of satellite positioning equipment for the Land Registration Office branch in Chi Lang, Huu Lung, Van Lang, and Binh Gia. of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: THINH LINH CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 17:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Regular health check-up service for staff and employees of the Land Registration Office in 2026. of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Y tế Quốc tế Lạng Sơn
22/08/2026 14:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Purchase of satellite positioning equipment for the Land Registration Office branch in Chi Lang, Huu Lung, Van Lang, and Binh Gia districts. of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 3 bidding package.
22/08/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Regular health check-up service for staff and employees of the Land Registration Office in 2026. of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2026 15:51
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Bidding package: Procurement of draft certificates of land use rights and ownership of assets attached to land for professional work of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 17:31
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of document storage prices for Regional Land Registration Office Branches of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Cường Thịnh NT
27/07/2026 09:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consulting on acceptance testing of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Dữ liệu và Thông tin đất đai
17/07/2026 17:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Hire a consulting unit to assist in reviewing and completing the database for registered schools and granting certificates (excluding the content of building spatial land data and scanning legal documents and processing files) of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
17/07/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn has posted the request Enrich and clean the cadastral database built according to the requirements of Plan No. 154/KH-UBND dated April 23, 2026 of the People's Committee of Lang Son province of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn with 2 bidding package.
17/07/2026 17:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Project owner Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn has published 2 quotation requests. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 14 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn is the investor of 15 package, of which 9 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn is the owner of 41 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Lạng Sơn is an investor with 36 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.