Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,905,244,625 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,850,788,902 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,905,244,625 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,850,788,902 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.39%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả has posted the request Upgrading the LAN system at the Cam Pha Ward Party Committee headquarters of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2026 21:52
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a labor contract to clean inside and outside the Cam Pha Ward Party Committee headquarters in 2026 of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: CAM PHA UBRAN ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2026 21:52
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả has posted the request Hire a labor contract to clean inside and outside the Cam Pha Ward Party Committee headquarters in 2026 of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2026 21:44
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to invest in construction of the project: Renovating and upgrading the fountain item in front of the Party Committee headquarters of Cam Pha ward, Quang Ninh province of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả with 3 bidding package.
01/02/2026 22:52
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project Management of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH 1TV xây dựng và thương mại Anh Việt
23/12/2025 08:39
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TCC
21/12/2025 19:26
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction works of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: DHN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2025 19:22
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to invest in construction of the project: Renovating and upgrading the fountain item in front of the Party Committee headquarters of Cam Pha ward, Quang Ninh province of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả with 3 bidding package.
21/12/2025 19:20
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to invest in construction of the project: Renovating and upgrading the fountain item in front of the Party Committee headquarters of Cam Pha ward, Quang Ninh province of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả with 3 bidding package.
19/12/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package 01 of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP kinh doanh ô tô Cẩm Phả Quảng Ninh
25/11/2025 09:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả announced the results of the bid package 01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP kinh doanh ô tô Cẩm Phả Quảng Ninh
25/11/2025 09:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả has posted the request Upgrading the LAN system at the Cam Pha Ward Party Committee headquarters of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2026 21:52
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Hire a labor contract to clean inside and outside the Cam Pha Ward Party Committee headquarters in 2026 of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: CAM PHA UBRAN ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2026 21:52
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả has posted the request Hire a labor contract to clean inside and outside the Cam Pha Ward Party Committee headquarters in 2026 of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả with 1 bidding package.
05/03/2026 21:44
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to invest in construction of the project: Renovating and upgrading the fountain item in front of the Party Committee headquarters of Cam Pha ward, Quang Ninh province of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả with 3 bidding package.
01/02/2026 22:52
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Project Management of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH 1TV xây dựng và thương mại Anh Việt
23/12/2025 08:39
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TCC
21/12/2025 19:26
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction works of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: DHN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2025 19:22
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to invest in construction of the project: Renovating and upgrading the fountain item in front of the Party Committee headquarters of Cam Pha ward, Quang Ninh province of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả with 3 bidding package.
21/12/2025 19:20
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to invest in construction of the project: Renovating and upgrading the fountain item in front of the Party Committee headquarters of Cam Pha ward, Quang Ninh province of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả with 3 bidding package.
19/12/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả has posted the results of the bidding package 01 of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP kinh doanh ô tô Cẩm Phả Quảng Ninh
25/11/2025 09:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Cẩm Phả is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.