Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,753,869,997 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,706,677,223 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.69%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,753,869,997 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,706,677,223 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.69%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Valuation cost of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM ASSESSMENT AND EVALUATION ASSETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/04/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức has posted the request Funding for hiring and editing archival documents of Thanh Duc Ward Party Committee of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức with 2 bidding package.
19/04/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Price appraisal costs of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức.
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT APPRAISAL AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING CORPORATION
24/03/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Funding for renting an online video conferencing system in 2026 of Thanh Duc Ward Party Committee of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
23/03/2026 17:29
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức has posted the request Plan to select a contractor to rent an online video conferencing system in 2026 of Thanh Duc Ward Party Committee of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức with 2 bidding package.
23/03/2026 17:16
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức has posted the request Plan to select a contractor to rent an online video conferencing system in 2026 of Thanh Duc Ward Party Committee of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức with 1 bidding package.
23/03/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 5: Construction work. of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG LỘC VĨNH LONG
20/03/2026 17:04
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 4: Construction insurance of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
20/03/2026 16:58
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Checking the acceptance work. of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG VĨNH LONG
20/03/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Supervision consulting. of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức.
- Winning bidder: HITECHCONS CONSULING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2026 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức announced the results of the bid package Valuation cost .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM ASSESSMENT AND EVALUATION ASSETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/04/2026 17:09
Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức announced the results of the bid package Funding for renting an online video conferencing system in 2026 of Thanh Duc Ward Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
23/03/2026 17:29
Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức announced the results of the bid package Green trees care in the campus of the Party Committee of Thanh Duc Ward .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ LONG
10/02/2026 10:10
Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức announced the results of the bid package Green trees care in the campus of the Party Committee of Thanh Duc Ward .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ LONG
31/10/2025 15:39
Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for the work of the advisory agencies assisting the Party Committee of Thanh Duc Ward .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV PHÁT THỊNH ĐẠT
15/10/2025 08:35
Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức announced the results of the bid package Installation of internal and internet networks of Thanh Duc Ward Party Committee. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG LÊ DUY
24/09/2025 17:42
Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức announced the results of the bid package Installation of air -conditioner A of the Party Committee of Thanh Duc Ward .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THÀNH THÀNH PHÁT
10/09/2025 08:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Valuation cost of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM ASSESSMENT AND EVALUATION ASSETS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/04/2026 17:09
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức has posted the request Funding for hiring and editing archival documents of Thanh Duc Ward Party Committee of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức with 2 bidding package.
19/04/2026 16:03
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Price appraisal costs of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức.
- Winning bidder: VIET NHAT APPRAISAL AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING CORPORATION
24/03/2026 16:34
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Funding for renting an online video conferencing system in 2026 of Thanh Duc Ward Party Committee of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
23/03/2026 17:29
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức has posted the request Plan to select a contractor to rent an online video conferencing system in 2026 of Thanh Duc Ward Party Committee of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức with 2 bidding package.
23/03/2026 17:16
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức has posted the request Plan to select a contractor to rent an online video conferencing system in 2026 of Thanh Duc Ward Party Committee of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức with 1 bidding package.
23/03/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 5: Construction work. of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG LỘC VĨNH LONG
20/03/2026 17:04
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 4: Construction insurance of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức.
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
20/03/2026 16:58
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Checking the acceptance work. of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM XÂY DỰNG VÀ GIAO THÔNG VĨNH LONG
20/03/2026 16:48
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Supervision consulting. of the investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức.
- Winning bidder: HITECHCONS CONSULING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/03/2026 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng Đảng Ủy Phường Thanh Đức is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.