Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,687,044,642 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,583,401,367 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,687,044,642 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,583,401,367 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.81%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Goods Procurement of IT equipment of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ.
- Winning bidder: THI THIEN SOLUTIONS TECHNOLOGY CORPORATION
27/03/2026 15:14
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ has posted Tender Notice Goods Procurement of IT equipment of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ with the form Open bidding.
27/02/2026 17:11
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ has posted the request Procurement of information technology infrastructure equipment to serve digital transformation at Can Gio commune Party agencies of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ with 1 bidding package.
23/02/2026 09:29
Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ Posted Development Investment Project Procurement of information technology infrastructure equipment to serve digital transformation at Can Gio commune Party agencies.
23/02/2026 09:09
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ.
- Winning bidder: THE TUONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2025 08:31
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ.
- Winning bidder: HUNG GIA PHAT DESIGN INVEST CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
03/12/2025 08:29
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy, design verification, cost estimation of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ.
- Winning bidder: TAN DAI TIN PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
12/11/2025 17:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ.
- Winning bidder: HUNG GIA PHAT DESIGN INVEST CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
12/11/2025 17:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ.
- Winning bidder: ANPHA CONSTRUCTION TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
12/11/2025 17:09
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ has posted the request Repairing the Can Gio Commune Political Center of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ with 5 bidding package.
12/11/2025 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Cần Giờ is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.