Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,575,529,464 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,523,282,499 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,575,529,464 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,523,282,499 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập with the form Open bidding.
15/07/2026 16:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check-up package in 2026 for Duc Lap Commune Party Committee officials of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập.
- Winning bidder: Phòng khám đa khoa Tâm Anh Quận 7 - Chi nhánh Công ty Cổ phần Bệnh viện Đa khoa Tâm Anh TP Hồ Chí Minh
08/07/2026 10:52
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to estimate the 2026 periodic health examination package for Duc Lap Commune Party Committee officials of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập with 1 bidding package.
08/07/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction insurance of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập.
- Winning bidder: Công ty bảo hiểm MIC Lâm Đồng
07/07/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TRẦN GIA PHÁT
07/07/2026 15:36
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT . results of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NKH
07/07/2026 15:34
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN PHÁT ĐẮK NÔNG
07/07/2026 15:31
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and repairing Duc Lap Commune Party Committee headquarters of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập with 5 bidding package.
07/07/2026 15:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, design verification, construction estimate of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG HD
07/07/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG HD
07/07/2026 14:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Đức Lập is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.