Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đảng Ủy xã Long Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 966,854,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 955,856,540 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đảng Ủy xã Long Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 966,854,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 955,856,540 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng Ủy xã Long Bình has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment for Long Binh Commune Party Committee Office in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Đảng Ủy xã Long Bình with 1 bidding package.
17/07/2026 15:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng Ủy xã Long Bình has posted the request Procurement of assets and equipment for Long Binh Commune Party Committee Office in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Đảng Ủy xã Long Bình with 1 bidding package.
01/07/2026 14:21
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng Ủy xã Long Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Project to upgrade and renovate Long Binh Commune Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Đảng Ủy xã Long Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TẤN DŨNG
24/12/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng Ủy xã Long Bình has posted the request Upgrading and renovating Long Binh Commune Party Committee project of the investor Văn phòng Đảng Ủy xã Long Bình with 1 bidding package.
24/12/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng Ủy xã Long Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of property and equipment for Long Binh Commune Party Committee office in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Đảng Ủy xã Long Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐIỆN TỬ LONG PHÁT
15/12/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng Ủy xã Long Bình has posted the request Procurement of Long Binh Commune Party Committee office equipment in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Đảng Ủy xã Long Bình with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng Ủy xã Long Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Provide cooking services for the Party Congress of Long Binh Commune of the investor Văn phòng Đảng Ủy xã Long Bình.
- Winning bidder: Lê Việt Anh
15/09/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng Ủy xã Long Bình has posted the request The plan to select the contractor estimates the cooking package to provide cooking services for the Party Congress of Long Binh commune signed 2025-2030 of the investor Văn phòng Đảng Ủy xã Long Bình with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2025 09:50
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng Ủy xã Long Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for documents, notebooks, badges, signs of the investor Văn phòng Đảng Ủy xã Long Bình.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH CỬA HÀNG QUÀ TẶNG NIỀM VUI VIỆT
22/08/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng Ủy xã Long Bình has posted the request Shopping for documents, notebooks, badges, signs of the investor Văn phòng Đảng Ủy xã Long Bình with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2025 16:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đảng Ủy xã Long Bình is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đảng Ủy xã Long Bình is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Đảng Ủy xã Long Bình has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đảng Ủy xã Long Bình is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.