Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Mỏ Cày as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,258,646,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,242,191,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Mỏ Cày as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,258,646,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,242,191,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.31%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Mỏ Cày has posted the results of the bidding package Machinery and equipment for work of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Mỏ Cày.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ THIÊN LỘC
27/07/2026 10:02
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Mỏ Cày has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the bidding package for procurement of hooks and working equipment of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Mỏ Cày with 1 bidding package.
21/07/2026 15:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Mỏ Cày has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: Supervision of construction construction of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Mỏ Cày.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN PHONG
21/07/2026 11:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Mỏ Cày has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction works + equipment of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Mỏ Cày.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG 512
21/07/2026 11:11
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Mỏ Cày has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Project management consulting of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Mỏ Cày.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY LẮP KIẾN VÀNG
20/07/2026 14:50
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Mỏ Cày has posted the request Decision approving the contractor selection plan for the investment phase of the project: Mo Cay Commune Party Committee headquarters, items: Repairing office rooms, gateways and 3-phase electrical system,... of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Mỏ Cày with 3 bidding package.
20/07/2026 14:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Mỏ Cày has posted the results of the bidding package Editing documents of the Party Committee of Duc Minh commune, Duc Chanh commune and Duc Thanh commune for the period from June 2025 onwards of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Mỏ Cày.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH LƯU TRỮ SÔNG HÀN
10/04/2026 08:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Mỏ Cày has posted the request Approve the estimate and contractor selection plan, Bidding package "Revising documents of the Party Committee of Duc Minh commune, Duc Chanh commune and Duc Thanh commune for the period from June 2025 onwards" of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Mỏ Cày with 1 bidding package.
08/04/2026 16:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Mỏ Cày has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Valuation consultancy of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Mỏ Cày.
- Winning bidder: VNA VALUATION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/03/2026 15:49
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Mỏ Cày has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of construction design and cost estimate of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Mỏ Cày.
- Winning bidder: DCD URBAN SCHEME JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/03/2026 15:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Mỏ Cày is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Mỏ Cày is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Mỏ Cày has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Mỏ Cày is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.