Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,658,263,982 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,652,557,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,658,263,982 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,652,557,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Buying a car for public work of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình.
- Winning bidder: BEN THANH TAY NINH AUTOMOBILE CORPORATION
24/03/2026 10:10
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình has posted Tender Notice Buying a car for public work of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
10/03/2026 16:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình has posted the request Purchasing cars for general business purposes of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình with 1 bidding package.
10/03/2026 14:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Verification of designs and estimates of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình.
- Winning bidder: TDIF INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare economic and technical reports of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÙNG LÂM BUILD
19/11/2025 09:29
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình has posted the request Repair garage, warehouse, yard, headquarters nameplate, fence of Party Committee headquarters, Vietnam Fatherland Front Committee and commune socio-political organizations (Step CBĐT) of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình with 2 bidding package.
19/11/2025 09:24
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình.
- Winning bidder: BAO MINH INSURANCE CORPORATION
18/11/2025 10:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN HƯNG PHÚ
18/11/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình.
18/11/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình.
- Winning bidder: DLP CO.,LTD
18/11/2025 10:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Thạnh Bình is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.