Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Giáp as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,148,127,052 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,141,127,052 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Giáp as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,148,127,052 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,141,127,052 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.61%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of LED screens, sound and power storage equipment for Tra Giap Commune Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Giáp.
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
11/08/2026 09:11
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of laptops and computers for the Commune Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Giáp.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN QUỐC THỊNH
07/08/2026 14:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Giáp has posted the request Procurement of LED screens, sound and power storage for Tra Giap Commune Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Giáp with 1 bidding package.
06/08/2026 16:02
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Giáp has posted the request Procurement of LED screens, sound and power storage for Tra Giap Commune Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Giáp with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Giáp has posted the request Procurement of laptops and computers for Tra Giap Commune Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Giáp with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 10:24
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Giáp has posted the request Procurement of LED screens, sound and power storage for Tra Giap Commune Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Giáp with 1 bidding package.
03/08/2026 10:02
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of tables and chairs for the hall to be shared by the Tra Giap Commune Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Giáp.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh Doanh Trương Văn Tâm
23/06/2026 15:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Giáp has posted the request Procurement of tables and chairs for the communal hall to be used by the Tra Giap Commune Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Giáp with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2026 08:18
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Giáp has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of wells and auxiliary items for common use at Tra Giap Commune Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Giáp.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BÙI QUANG PHÚC
25/05/2026 10:41
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Giáp has posted the request Construction of wells and auxiliary items for common use at Tra Giap Commune Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Giáp with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2026 13:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Giáp is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 15 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Giáp is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Giáp has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Giáp is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.