Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Vân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,367,413,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,343,068,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Vân as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,367,413,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,343,068,080 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.03%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Vân has posted the request Procurement of equipment for the online conference system of Tra Van Commune Party Committee Office in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Vân with 1 bidding package.
13/07/2026 10:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Vân has posted the request Implemented editing and digitizing documents of the Party Committee, Vietnam Fatherland Front Committee and socio-political organizations in Tra Van commune. of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Vân with 1 bidding package.
10/07/2026 11:51
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of information technology equipment to serve digital transformation of Tra Van Commune Party Committee Office in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Vân.
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở Kinh doanh Nguyên Phát
12/05/2026 11:50
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Vân has posted the request KHLCNT Procurement of information technology equipment to serve digital transformation of Tra Van Commune Party Committee Office in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Vân with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2026 11:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating the LAN system and purchasing information technology equipment at Tra Van Commune Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Vân.
- Winning bidder: TECHPA CONTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/05/2026 20:31
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Vân has posted the request KHLCNT Renovating the LAN system and purchasing information technology equipment at Tra Van Commune Party Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Vân with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2026 20:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Vân has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing cars to serve the general work of Tra Van Commune Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Vân.
- Winning bidder: DANA CORPORATION
06/02/2026 00:27
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Vân has posted Tender Notice Purchasing cars to serve the general work of Tra Van Commune Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Vân with the form Competitive Offer.
07/01/2026 15:02
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Vân has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the car procurement package to serve general work of Tra Van Commune Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Vân with 2 bidding package.
07/01/2026 12:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Vân is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 5 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Vân is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Vân is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Vân has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Đảng ủy xã Trà Vân is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.