Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 6 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 30 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,905,410,698 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,876,936,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,905,410,698 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,876,936,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.41%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN
08/06/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND.
- Winning bidder: BAC KAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY NO.1
08/06/2026 14:43
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND has posted the results of the bidding package Design, construction, installation of LED signs, grass walls with embossed letters of Yen Phong Commune People's Committee of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND.
- Winning bidder: LÂM DUY GIA
05/06/2026 11:20
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the package of design, construction, and installation of LED signs and grass walls with embossed letters Yen Phong Commune People's Committee of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2026 11:04
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the construction of a working house for Yen Phong Commune General Service Center of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND with 2 bidding package.
04/06/2026 11:26
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing headquarters, purchasing meeting room equipment for Yen Phong Commune People's Committee of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ ĐỒNG TIẾN
01/06/2026 14:36
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the bidding package for repairing the headquarters and purchasing meeting room equipment for the People's Committee of Yen Phong commune of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 11:52
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ LẮP ĐẶT CÔNG TRÌNH BẮC KẠN
22/04/2026 08:39
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG LÂM NGHIỆP VÀ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP HOÀNG CHI
22/04/2026 08:34
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND has posted the request Semi-boarding cafeteria of Yen Phong Primary and Secondary School, Thai Nguyen province of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND with 2 bidding package.
15/04/2026 11:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND is the investor of 6 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 27 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND is the owner of 30 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng HĐND&UBND is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.