Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,496,467,779 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,835,078,723 VND.
- The savings rate is: 36.95%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,496,467,779 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,835,078,723 VND.
- The savings rate is: 36.95%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and software of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
01/03/2024 14:53
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for the Smart Parking System at the Town Results Department of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Quốc Thành Lợi
11/12/2023 16:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành has posted the request Purchasing and equipping a Smart Parking System of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2023 14:15
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment and software of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành with the form Open bidding.
27/11/2023 16:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành has posted the request Upgrade e-government towards digital government of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành with 5 bidding package.
27/11/2023 15:47
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giám sát, điều hành kinh tế, xã hội tập trung tỉnh Tây Ninh
09/11/2023 10:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sinh Phát
09/11/2023 10:40
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tin học - Trường Đại học Khoa học tự nhiên, Đại học Quốc gia thành phố Hồ chí Minh
09/11/2023 10:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Valuation of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành.
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/11/2023 10:21
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành has posted the request Upgrade e-government towards digital government of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành with 5 bidding package.
31/10/2023 08:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành announced the results of the bid package Purchasing equipment for the Smart Parking System at the Town Results Department .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Quốc Thành Lợi
11/12/2023 16:25
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành publishes the plan Purchasing and equipping a Smart Parking System with 1 bidding package .
06/12/2023 14:15
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành publishes the plan Upgrade e-government towards digital government with 5 bidding package .
27/11/2023 15:47
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giám sát, điều hành kinh tế, xã hội tập trung tỉnh Tây Ninh
09/11/2023 10:45
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultant .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sinh Phát
09/11/2023 10:40
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tin học - Trường Đại học Khoa học tự nhiên, Đại học Quốc gia thành phố Hồ chí Minh
09/11/2023 10:28
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành announced the results of the bid package Valuation .
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/11/2023 10:21
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành publishes the plan Upgrade e-government towards digital government with 5 bidding package .
31/10/2023 08:39
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the Electronic Government Upgrading Project towards digital government with 4 bidding package .
15/09/2023 11:07
Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Building Hoa Thanh Town Smart Monitoring and Control Center with 5 bidding package .
21/07/2023 10:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and software of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành.
- Winning bidder: VNPT VINAPHONE CORPORATION
01/03/2024 14:53
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing equipment for the Smart Parking System at the Town Results Department of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Quốc Thành Lợi
11/12/2023 16:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành has posted the request Purchasing and equipping a Smart Parking System of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành with 1 bidding package.
06/12/2023 14:15
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment and software of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành with the form Open bidding.
27/11/2023 16:39
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành has posted the request Upgrade e-government towards digital government of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành with 5 bidding package.
27/11/2023 15:47
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Giám sát, điều hành kinh tế, xã hội tập trung tỉnh Tây Ninh
09/11/2023 10:45
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultant of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Sinh Phát
09/11/2023 10:40
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Tin học - Trường Đại học Khoa học tự nhiên, Đại học Quốc gia thành phố Hồ chí Minh
09/11/2023 10:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Valuation of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành.
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/11/2023 10:21
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành has posted the request Upgrade e-government towards digital government of the investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành with 5 bidding package.
31/10/2023 08:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành is the investor of 3 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 3 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND-UBND Hòa Thành is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.