Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 5 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,089,663,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,068,583,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.01%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,089,663,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,068,583,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.01%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình.
- Winning bidder: K.A.C Construction Consulting Company Limited
16/07/2026 10:08
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ANH VŨ ĐỒNG THÁP
16/07/2026 09:58
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình has posted the request Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the People's Council and Ward People's Committee offices and the headquarters of An Tai, An Hoa, An Phuoc, and Hamlet 1 clusters of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình with 2 bidding package.
16/07/2026 09:48
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình has posted the results of the bidding package equipment shopping of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình.
- Winning bidder: LONG VU TRADING & SERVICE CO, LTD
22/05/2026 11:10
Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình has posted Tender Notice equipment shopping of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình with the form Competitive Offer.
22/04/2026 11:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình has posted the request Purchasing assets in 2026 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình with 2 bidding package.
10/04/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for renovation and repair of An Binh Ward People's Committee Headquarters of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HƯNG YÊN
12/11/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình has posted the request Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the People's Council and People's Committee Office of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình with 1 bidding package.
12/11/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Providing information technology services and solutions for the office of the People's Council and People's Committee of An Binh Ward to implement 2-level local government of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình.
- Winning bidder: Dong thap Telecommunication
23/10/2025 14:32
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình has posted the request Providing information technology services and solutions for the office of the People's Council and People's Committee of An Binh Ward to implement 2-level local government of the investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình with 1 bidding package.
23/10/2025 14:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 4 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình is the owner of 5 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND&UBND Phường An Bình is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.