Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- Announced 1 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 53 bidding packages, of which 31 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 47 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 46 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,180,876,819 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,171,269,403 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,180,876,819 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,171,269,403 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Providing internet services and Wi-Fi devices on the territory of the Bình Thanh People's Committee to implement the project "Deployment of a public Wi-Fi hotspot system." of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh.
- Winning bidder: VNPT-MEDIA CORPORATION
28/08/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of internet services and Wi-Fi devices on the territory of the Bình Thanh People's Committee to implement the project "Deployment of public Wi-Fi hotspot system." of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh with 1 bidding package.
26/08/2026 11:03
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Providing design services for Zalomiapp in Binh Thanh district. of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh.
- Winning bidder: MOBIFONE CORPORATION
18/08/2026 10:37
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh has posted the request Providing design services for Zalomiapp in Binh Thanh district. of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh with 1 bidding package.
14/08/2026 15:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH HOÀN THIỆN MINH TÍNH
11/08/2026 14:22
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh has posted the request Project Procurement Plan: Renovation and Repair of Meeting Room and Office for the People's Committee of Binh Thanh Ward. of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh with 2 bidding package.
11/08/2026 14:20
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade internal network (LAN) to ensure level 1 information security (Commune People's Committee Headquarters) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh.
- Winning bidder: VIỄN THÔNG HƯNG YÊN TẬP ĐOÀN BƯU CHÍNH VIỄN THÔNG VIỆT NAM
31/07/2026 16:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Upgrading internal network (LAN) to ensure level 1 information security (Commune People's Committee Headquarters) of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh with 1 bidding package.
31/07/2026 16:40
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Measure and adjust each wart plot separately to serve the project "General ground planning of auction land locations in Binh Thanh commune, Hung Yen province" of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh.
- Winning bidder: HUY HOANG CONSTRUCTION AND ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/06/2026 21:29
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare TKKT-DT documents for the task of measuring and adjusting each plot of land separately for the project "General ground planning of auction land locations in Binh Thanh commune, Hung Yen province" of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN AN BÌNH ATP VIỆT NAM
29/06/2026 21:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh is the investor of 1 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh is the owner of 32 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 32 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh is the owner of 47 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Bình Thanh is an investor with 29 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.