Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- Announced 9 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 51 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 40 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 90,386,919,273 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 90,242,125,525 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 90,386,919,273 VND, in which the total winning value is: 90,242,125,525 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 12: Consulting on supervision of construction package 09 of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRỌNG HIẾU
19/08/2026 14:47
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Entire construction part (including 0.65% contingency) of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi.
- Winning bidder: CONSTRUCTION AND BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/07/2026 14:06
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 09: Entire construction part of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LIÊN DŨNG
10/07/2026 14:59
Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 12: Consulting on supervision of construction package 09 of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi with the form Open bidding.
06/07/2026 19:09
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: All construction and equipment of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi.
- Winning bidder: Truong Thinh construction consulting Co.,ltd
24/06/2026 15:42
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 12: Consulting on supervision of construction package 09 of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH CÔNG TRÌNH KINH BẮC
19/06/2026 08:23
Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 09: Entire construction part (including 0.65% contingency) of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2026 15:13
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 14: Consulting on appraisal of QLCNT bid package No. 12 of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi.
- Winning bidder: NGAN PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT LIMITED COMPANY
13/06/2026 19:46
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 13: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents for bidding package No. 12 of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT CẦU ĐƯỜNG HÀ NỘI (CÔNG TY TNHH) (TÊN CÔNG TY CŨ: TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT CẦU ĐƯỜNG HÀ TÂY (CÔNG TY TNHH))
13/06/2026 19:44
The Bid solicitor Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 11: Consulting on appraisal of QLCNT bid package No. 09 of the investor Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi.
- Winning bidder: NGAN PHUC CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT LIMITED COMPANY
13/06/2026 19:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi is the investor of 9 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi is the owner of 12 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 12 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi is the owner of 40 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn Phòng HĐND - UBND xã Tân Chi is an investor with 23 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.