Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Thanh An as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,096,249,079 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,091,148,477 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Thanh An as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,096,249,079 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,091,148,477 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.47%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Thanh An has posted the results of the bidding package Consultation on developing a local adjustment to the Dầu Tiếng district's regional development plan for the years 2040 and beyond. of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Thanh An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC - QUY HOẠCH A.A.P
24/08/2026 16:18
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Thanh An has posted the request Drafting of a local adjustment to the Dầu Tiếng district's regional development plan for the year 2040. of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Thanh An with 1 bidding package.
20/08/2026 11:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Thanh An has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement, installation, connection of generators and lightning protection equipment at Thanh An Commune People's Committee headquarters of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Thanh An.
- Winning bidder: HAI DANG TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
24/07/2026 08:28
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Thanh An has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making local adjustments to general commune construction planning of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Thanh An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC - QUY HOẠCH A.A.P
23/07/2026 14:56
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Thanh An has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making local adjustments to general commune construction planning of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Thanh An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC - QUY HOẠCH A.A.P
23/07/2026 14:55
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Thanh An has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making local adjustments to general commune construction planning of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Thanh An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC - QUY HOẠCH A.A.P
23/07/2026 14:54
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Thanh An has posted the request Procurement, installation, connection of generators and lightning protection equipment at Thanh An Commune People's Committee headquarters of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Thanh An with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2026 14:34
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Thanh An has posted the request Renovating the public house into the Headquarters of Thanh An Commune Construction Investment Project Management Board of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Thanh An with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2026 14:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Thanh An has posted the results of the bidding package Renovating the public house into the Headquarters of Thanh An Commune Construction Investment Project Management Board of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Thanh An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NAM VIỆT HƯNG
08/06/2026 11:32
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Thanh An has posted the request Renovating the public house into the Headquarters of Thanh An Commune Construction Investment Project Management Board of the investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Thanh An with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2026 16:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Thanh An is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Thanh An is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Thanh An has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Thanh An is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.