Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,930,459,064 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,930,459,064 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,930,459,064 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,930,459,064 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Buying a car for public work of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: LONG BIEN AUTO SERVICE AND BUSINESS ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
11/02/2026 09:11
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for souvenirs for the 2021-2026 term of the People's Council of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BT QUANG MINH COMPANY LIMITED
06/02/2026 09:46
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC has posted the request Shopping for souvenirs for the 2021-2026 term of the People's Council of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC with 1 bidding package.
04/02/2026 18:53
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of LED screens to serve the work of Da Phuc Commune People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: DAI VIET PRODUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
31/12/2025 13:46
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of LED screens to serve the work of Da Phuc Commune People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC with 1 bidding package.
31/12/2025 10:11
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of Scanner to serve Da Phuc Commune People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ CÔNG NGHỆ HOÀNG NGÂN
30/12/2025 18:25
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of sound equipment for the hall of Da Phuc Commune People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ Phần Ứng Dụng Công Nghệ Điện Tử Trường Giang
29/12/2025 23:52
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a printer to serve the People's Committee of Da Phuc commune of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC.
- Winning bidder: PHUC ANH INFORMATICS TECHNIQUE EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/12/2025 23:21
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC has posted the request Decision approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the package: Procurement of printers to serve the work of Da Phuc Commune People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC with 1 bidding package.
28/12/2025 16:47
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC has posted the request Decision approving the estimate and contractor selection plan for the procurement package of scanners to serve the work of the People's Committee of Da Phuc commune of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC with 1 bidding package.
28/12/2025 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND VÀ UBND XÃ ĐA PHÚC is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.