Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 39 contractors.
- Announced 15 development investment project, of which 5 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 42 contractor selection plans with a total of 63 bidding packages, of which 32 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 51 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 50 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,939,736,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,608,211,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng as follows:
- Has relationships with 39 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,939,736,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,608,211,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.56%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XD TRƯỜNG NGUYÊN
26/08/2026 18:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÀI LỘC PHÁT
26/08/2026 18:29
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG THÀNH SƠN
26/08/2026 18:24
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng.
- Winning bidder: APP VIET NAM INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 18:18
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making economic - technical reports of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng.
- Winning bidder: THANH NHAN BAN ME COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 18:09
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on topographic survey, making economic and technical reports of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách nhiệm hữu hạn TV và XD Tuấn Phát
26/08/2026 18:02
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the preparation phase of the project: Repairing the internal road in Ea Kmar village, Dray Bhang commune. of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng with 2 bidding package.
25/08/2026 18:29
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng has posted the request Procurement plan for the contract: Consulting and surveying services; Preparation of technical reports; Consulting on design drawings and construction estimates: Upgrade and renovation of the main road in Ea Khit A village. of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng with 2 bidding package.
25/08/2026 18:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for standard bidding packages in the preparation phase of the project: Upgrade and renovation of the internal road from Village 2 to Tetch Luk field. of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng with 3 bidding package.
25/08/2026 18:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor for the preparation phase of the project: Repairing the internal road in Ea Kmar village, Dray Bhang commune. of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng with 2 bidding package.
25/08/2026 18:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng is the investor of 15 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng is the owner of 42 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 42 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng is the investor of 1 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng is the owner of 51 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Dray Bhăng is an investor with 39 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.