Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,024,516,600 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,024,516,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,024,516,600 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,024,516,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Providing services for organizing a working group to study, exchange experiences, and improve capacity for delegates of the People's Council of Que Son commune, term II, term 2026 - 2031. of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HYTOUR
27/07/2026 16:31
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Provide air tickets of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Cty TNHH TM DV DL Bảo Gia Trần
27/07/2026 16:25
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn has posted the request Organize a working group to study, exchange experiences, and improve capacity for delegates of Que Son Commune People's Council, term II, term 2026 - 2031 of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn with 2 bidding package.
14/07/2026 18:13
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing a complete package of laptops and desktop computers for the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Que Son commune of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM VI TÍNH THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG ĐẠI VIỆT
06/07/2026 19:27
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the package: Package procurement of laptops and desktop computers for the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Que Son commune of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn with 1 bidding package.
23/06/2026 09:24
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of application documents, LCNT . results of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TRI HUNG DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2026 17:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Prepare and Evaluate Tender documents of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂM MINH TIẾN
11/06/2026 17:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of LED screens at Que Son Commune Hall of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn.
- Winning bidder: LONG PHAT COMPUTER AND ELECTRONIC CO., LTD
11/06/2026 16:51
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn has posted the request Procurement and installation of LED screens at Que Son Commune Hall of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn with 1 bidding package.
08/06/2026 14:31
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Buy a car of the investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SEVEN STARS
22/01/2026 15:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng HĐND và UBND xã Quế Sơn is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.