Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 7 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,514,339,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,510,780,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,514,339,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,510,780,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn has posted the request Upgrade and replace some of the internal network and wifi networks at the floors of the political - administrative center of Ly Son district of the investor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of cars to serve the general work of the People's Committee of Ly Son district of the investor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TOYOTA TIẾN THU QUẢNG NGÃI
03/04/2025 15:48
Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of cars to serve the general work of the People's Committee of Ly Son district of the investor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
23/12/2024 23:40
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn has posted the request Procurement: Cars for general work of Ly Son District People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn with 3 bidding package.
23/12/2024 19:44
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN MỸ
23/12/2024 19:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-Proposal evaluation of the investor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ KHẢO SÁT XÂY DỰNG SỐ 5
23/12/2024 19:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of online meeting room equipment of the investor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ THÀNH TRUNG
23/12/2024 19:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Editing and digitizing archival documents; The results of resolving administrative procedures are still valid of the investor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT TIN
06/12/2023 17:04
Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of online meeting room equipment of the investor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2023 11:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn has posted the request Invest in online video conferencing system equipment in Ly Son district of the investor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn with 4 bidding package.
29/11/2023 10:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn publishes the plan Upgrade and replace some of the internal network and wifi networks at the floors of the political - administrative center of Ly Son district with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 16:05
Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Procurement of cars to serve the general work of the People's Committee of Ly Son district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TOYOTA TIẾN THU QUẢNG NGÃI
03/04/2025 15:48
Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Procurement of cars to serve the general work of the People's Committee of Ly Son district with 1 participating contractors .
04/01/2025 09:13
Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of cars to serve the general work of the People's Committee of Ly Son district in the form Competitive Offer .
23/12/2024 23:40
Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn publishes the plan Procurement: Cars for general work of Ly Son District People's Committee with 3 bidding package .
23/12/2024 19:44
Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN MỸ
23/12/2024 19:12
Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-Proposal evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ KHẢO SÁT XÂY DỰNG SỐ 5
23/12/2024 19:10
Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of online meeting room equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ THÀNH TRUNG
23/12/2024 19:06
Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Editing and digitizing archival documents; The results of resolving administrative procedures are still valid .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT TIN
06/12/2023 17:04
Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of online meeting room equipment with 1 participating contractors .
06/12/2023 13:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn has posted the request Upgrade and replace some of the internal network and wifi networks at the floors of the political - administrative center of Ly Son district of the investor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of cars to serve the general work of the People's Committee of Ly Son district of the investor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TOYOTA TIẾN THU QUẢNG NGÃI
03/04/2025 15:48
Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Procurement of cars to serve the general work of the People's Committee of Ly Son district of the investor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
23/12/2024 23:40
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn has posted the request Procurement: Cars for general work of Ly Son District People's Committee of the investor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn with 3 bidding package.
23/12/2024 19:44
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results of the investor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN MỸ
23/12/2024 19:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation and E-Proposal evaluation of the investor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ KHẢO SÁT XÂY DỰNG SỐ 5
23/12/2024 19:10
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of online meeting room equipment of the investor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ THÀNH TRUNG
23/12/2024 19:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Editing and digitizing archival documents; The results of resolving administrative procedures are still valid of the investor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT TIN
06/12/2023 17:04
Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of online meeting room equipment of the investor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
29/11/2023 11:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn has posted the request Invest in online video conferencing system equipment in Ly Son district of the investor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn with 4 bidding package.
29/11/2023 10:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn is the owner of 3 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 3 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn is the investor of 3 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn is the owner of 7 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng huyện Lý Sơn is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.