Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Huyện ủy Ba Bể as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 467,373,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 462,300,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Huyện ủy Ba Bể as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 467,373,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 462,300,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.09%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Ba Bể has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Collect documents, research, compile and print the book: History of Ba Be District Party Committee (2005-2025) of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Ba Bể.
- Winning bidder: NHATNAM TRADE AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 20:25
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Ba Bể has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Collect documents, research, compile and print the book: History of Ba Be District Party Committee (2005-2025) of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Ba Bể with the form Open bidding.
11/10/2024 10:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Ba Bể has posted the request Collect documents, research, compile and print the book: History of Ba Be District Party Committee (2005-2025) of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Ba Bể with 3 bidding package.
10/10/2024 20:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Ba Bể announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Collect documents, research, compile and print the book: History of Ba Be District Party Committee (2005-2025) .
- Winning bidder: NHATNAM TRADE AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 20:25
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Ba Bể announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Collect documents, research, compile and print the book: History of Ba Be District Party Committee (2005-2025) with 1 participating contractors .
29/10/2024 09:02
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Ba Bể publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Collect documents, research, compile and print the book: History of Ba Be District Party Committee (2005-2025) in the form Open bidding .
11/10/2024 10:07
Văn phòng Huyện ủy Ba Bể publishes the plan Collect documents, research, compile and print the book: History of Ba Be District Party Committee (2005-2025) with 3 bidding package .
10/10/2024 20:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Ba Bể has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Collect documents, research, compile and print the book: History of Ba Be District Party Committee (2005-2025) of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Ba Bể.
- Winning bidder: NHATNAM TRADE AND MEDIA COMPANY LIMITED
18/11/2024 20:25
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Ba Bể has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Collect documents, research, compile and print the book: History of Ba Be District Party Committee (2005-2025) of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Ba Bể with the form Open bidding.
11/10/2024 10:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Ba Bể has posted the request Collect documents, research, compile and print the book: History of Ba Be District Party Committee (2005-2025) of the investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Ba Bể with 3 bidding package.
10/10/2024 20:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Ba Bể is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Ba Bể is the investor of 1 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Ba Bể is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Ba Bể has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Huyện ủy Ba Bể is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.