Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 58.33%, Construction 8.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,833,702,456 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,820,894,939 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 58.33%, Construction 8.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,833,702,456 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,820,894,939 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Editing documents of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ.
- Winning bidder: DUC NGHIẸP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/11/2023 09:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Compiling, designing and printing the yearbook of the 70th anniversary of the liberation of Sin Ho district of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAMESE INSTITUTE OF HISTORY AND CULTURE RESEARCH
21/11/2023 00:50
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Compiling, designing and printing the yearbook of the 70th anniversary of the liberation of Sin Ho district of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ with the form Competitive Offer.
03/11/2023 14:46
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Compiling, designing and printing the yearbook of the 70th anniversary of the liberation of Sin Ho district of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ with the form Competitive Offer.
02/11/2023 10:10
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Editing documents of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ with the form Competitive Offer.
02/11/2023 09:18
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMTs, appraisal of CNTs of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ.
- Winning bidder: NAM MINH DESIGN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2023 16:31
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀI NAM
31/10/2023 16:29
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ has posted the request Editing archival documents of Sin Ho District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ with 3 bidding package.
25/10/2023 09:50
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ has posted the request Compiled, designed and printed the yearbook of the 70th anniversary of the liberation of Sin Ho district of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ with 3 bidding package.
24/10/2023 11:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ.
27/07/2022 17:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Editing documents .
- Winning bidder: DUC NGHIẸP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/11/2023 09:57
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Compiling, designing and printing the yearbook of the 70th anniversary of the liberation of Sin Ho district .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAMESE INSTITUTE OF HISTORY AND CULTURE RESEARCH
21/11/2023 00:50
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Compiling, designing and printing the yearbook of the 70th anniversary of the liberation of Sin Ho district with 1 participating contractors .
10/11/2023 14:21
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Editing documents with 1 participating contractors .
09/11/2023 16:16
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Compiling, designing and printing the yearbook of the 70th anniversary of the liberation of Sin Ho district in the form Competitive Offer .
03/11/2023 14:46
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Compiling, designing and printing the yearbook of the 70th anniversary of the liberation of Sin Ho district in the form Competitive Offer .
02/11/2023 10:10
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Editing documents in the form Competitive Offer .
02/11/2023 09:18
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMTs, appraisal of CNTs .
- Winning bidder: NAM MINH DESIGN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2023 16:31
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀI NAM
31/10/2023 16:29
Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ publishes the plan Editing archival documents of Sin Ho District Party Committee with 3 bidding package .
25/10/2023 09:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Editing documents of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ.
- Winning bidder: DUC NGHIẸP INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/11/2023 09:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Compiling, designing and printing the yearbook of the 70th anniversary of the liberation of Sin Ho district of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAMESE INSTITUTE OF HISTORY AND CULTURE RESEARCH
21/11/2023 00:50
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Compiling, designing and printing the yearbook of the 70th anniversary of the liberation of Sin Ho district of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ with the form Competitive Offer.
03/11/2023 14:46
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Compiling, designing and printing the yearbook of the 70th anniversary of the liberation of Sin Ho district of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ with the form Competitive Offer.
02/11/2023 10:10
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Editing documents of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ with the form Competitive Offer.
02/11/2023 09:18
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMTs, appraisal of CNTs of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ.
- Winning bidder: NAM MINH DESIGN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
31/10/2023 16:31
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀI NAM
31/10/2023 16:29
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ has posted the request Editing archival documents of Sin Ho District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ with 3 bidding package.
25/10/2023 09:50
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ has posted the request Compiled, designed and printed the yearbook of the 70th anniversary of the liberation of Sin Ho district of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ with 3 bidding package.
24/10/2023 11:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ.
27/07/2022 17:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ is the owner of 16 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 15 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ is the investor of 12 package, of which 11 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng Huyện uỷ Sìn hồ is an investor with 21 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.