Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- Announced 0 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 24,661,338,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 24,655,331,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 24,661,338,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 24,655,331,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of equipment of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm with the form Open bidding.
28/04/2023 17:00
Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm Posted Development Investment Project Invest in facilities and some items of the office of the Van Lam District Party Committee.
28/04/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Construction + General items of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP tư vấn và xây dựng Tân Á
24/04/2019 08:40
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the office building of Van Lam District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Tân Á
10/04/2017 18:06
Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the office building of Van Lam District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
17/03/2017 16:09
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm has posted the request Office of the District Party Committee of Van Lam District of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm with 6 bidding package.
14/03/2017 06:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
08/05/2023 16:36
Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of equipment in the form Open bidding .
28/04/2023 17:00
Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Construction + General items .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP tư vấn và xây dựng Tân Á
24/04/2019 08:40
Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction + General Item in the form National competitive bidding .
02/04/2019 08:55
Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm publishes the plan Equipment, furniture and adjustment of some work items Van Lam District Party Committee's office building with 4 bidding package .
01/04/2019 14:53
Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction of the office building of Van Lam District Party Committee .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Tân Á
10/04/2017 18:06
Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the office building of Van Lam District Party Committee in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
17/03/2017 16:09
Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the office building of Van Lam District Party Committee in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
17/03/2017 16:01
Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm publishes the plan Office of the District Party Committee of Van Lam District with 6 bidding package .
14/03/2017 06:10
Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm publishes Tender Notice Construction of works Renovating and upgrading the garden in the office of the Van Lam District Party Committee. (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 96 dated 26/05/2016) in the form National competitive bidding .
26/05/2016 07:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation of equipment of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm with the form Open bidding.
28/04/2023 17:00
Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm Posted Development Investment Project Invest in facilities and some items of the office of the Van Lam District Party Committee.
28/04/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Construction + General items of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP tư vấn và xây dựng Tân Á
24/04/2019 08:40
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the office building of Van Lam District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Tân Á
10/04/2017 18:06
Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the office building of Van Lam District Party Committee of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
17/03/2017 16:09
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm has posted the request Office of the District Party Committee of Van Lam District of the investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm with 6 bidding package.
14/03/2017 06:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm is the investor of 0 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor Văn phòng huyện ủy Văn Lâm is an investor with 2 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.